Pais   PJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP TA TR GF GC Dif.  
0AlemaniaAlemania11100%00%00%2021+1
1EspañaEspaña6233.33%350%116.67%100105+5
2InglaterraInglaterra11100%00%00%0010+1
3SuizaSuiza22100%00%00%1080+8
4Estados UnidosEstados Unidos11100%00%00%1020+2
5CanadaCanada100%00%1100%0002-2