Pais   PJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP TA TR GF GC Dif.  
0EspañaEspaña421945.24%1638.1%716.67%9725735+22
1HolandaHolanda100%00%1100%0012-1
2InglaterraInglaterra3133.33%266.67%00%6043+1
3ItaliaItalia100%00%1100%5001-1
4RusiaRusia100%1100%00%4011+0
5EscociaEscocia11100%00%00%1020+2
6SuizaSuiza3133.33%266.67%00%3032+1