Pais   PJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP TA TR GF GC Dif.  
0AlemaniaAlemania11100%00%00%1021+1
1EspañaEspaña16637.5%637.5%425%3332423+1
2FranciaFrancia100%1100%00%2111+0
3InglaterraInglaterra2150%150%00%1021+1
4PortugalPortugal11100%00%00%1021+1
5SuizaSuiza2150%00%150%3031+2