Pais   PJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP TA TR GF GC Dif.  
0AlemaniaAlemania11100%00%00%1021+1
1EspañaEspaña261142.31%934.62%623.08%5244036+4
2FranciaFrancia100%1100%00%2111+0
3HolandaHolanda11100%00%00%3110+1
4InglaterraInglaterra2150%150%00%1021+1
5PortugalPortugal11100%00%00%1021+1
6SuizaSuiza2150%00%150%3031+2
7Arabia SaudíArabia Saudí100%00%1100%0013-2