Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1021+1
1Españoles15640%533.33%426.67%3032221+1
2Franceses2150%150%00%4152+3
3Holandeses100%00%1100%3003-3
4Ingleses3133.33%266.67%00%4043+1
5Italianos100%1100%00%1011+0
6Portugueses11100%00%00%1021+1
7Suizos11100%00%00%3030+3
8Monegascos100%00%1100%0001-1