Pais  
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
 
0Alemanes11100%00%00%1030+3
1Españoles381436.84%1744.74%718.42%8924732+15
2Ingleses4250%250%00%7064+2
3Italianos200%00%2100%8003-3
4Rusos2150%150%00%6032+1
5Turcos11100%00%00%1021+1
6Escoceses22100%00%00%2030+3
7Suizos3133.33%266.67%00%5042+2