Goles encajados por Enrique Cano en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival GolesÁrbitro Estadio
10.01.1932AmistosoCasaNorte Ruzafa1FernandoMestalla
07.02.1937Liga del MediterráneoCasaAthletic Castellón1Tamarit FalagueraMestalla
22.09.1935SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia3Vilalta BarsLa Condomina
29.09.1935SuperregionalFueraHércules CF1Arribas SeijasBardín
08.12.1935Primera DivisiónCasaCA Osasuna1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
15.12.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao3ArrillagaSan Mamés
22.12.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2Arribas SeijasMestalla
29.12.1935Primera DivisiónFueraHércules CF2Melcón BartoloméBardín
12.01.1936Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid2Iturralde GorostiagaMetropolitano
26.01.1936Primera DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
02.02.1936Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC1Melcón BartoloméNervión
01.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2Arribas SeijasMestalla
08.03.1936Primera DivisiónFueraCA Osasuna2Iturralde GorostiagaSan Juan
15.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
22.03.1936Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis3Melcón BartoloméHeliópolis
29.03.1936Primera DivisiónCasaHércules CF2Vilalta BarsMestalla
05.04.1936Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol3ZabalaSarriá
12.04.1936Primera DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid1Iturralde GorostiagaMestalla
26.04.1936Copa del ReyFueraRCD Espanyol1Escartín MoránSarriá
03.05.1936Copa del ReyCasaRCD Espanyol3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
02.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
23.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis3Escartín MoránHeliópolis
30.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Vilalta BarsMestalla
06.01.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad3VallesAtocha
20.01.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid5Arribas SeijasViejo Vallecas
10.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona3Iturralde GorostiagaLes Corts
17.02.1935Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol1CamposSarriá
03.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao4Comorera GatuellasSan Mamés
10.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
24.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
16.09.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Betis1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
23.09.1934SuperregionalFueraReal Murcia3Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
07.10.1934SuperregionalFueraSevilla FC4Medina ToledoNervión
14.10.1934SuperregionalCasaHércules CF3Comorera GatuellasMestalla
28.10.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
04.11.1934SuperregionalFueraLevante UD2Vilalta BarsCamino Hondo
11.11.1934SuperregionalCasaSevilla FC1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
11.03.1934Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Santander1Iglesias GraciaMestalla
25.03.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Murcia1Tomás BalaguerLa Condomina
01.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Murcia2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
08.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraHércules CF2Melcón BartoloméBardín
22.04.1934Copa del ReyCasaReal Oviedo2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
29.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo1Escartín MoránBuenavista
06.05.1934Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid2Vilalta BarsMontjuic
18.11.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
26.11.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad3Casterlenas MoraAtocha
10.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona5Medina ToledoLes Corts
24.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
31.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1Escartín MoránIbaiondo
07.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao6Arribas SeijasSan Mamés
14.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1Vilalta BarsMestalla
21.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2Escartín MoránHeliópolis
28.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
22.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo7Iglesias GraciaBuenavista
18.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2Ostalé GómezSarriá
25.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander2Melcón BartoloméEl Sardinero
08.09.1933PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel1-El Nogueral
15.09.1933AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié4GervasioCarlos Belmonte
13.05.1934AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
29.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus2Jack GreenwellCamp Nou Municipal
08.07.1934AmistosoNeutralRCD Espanyol1CardielMunicipal de Vic
15.07.1934AmistosoCasaLevante UD3Gómez JuanedaMestalla
09.07.1934AmistosoFueraArenys FC3SalaSa Clavella
02.07.1934AmistosoFueraTerrassa FC2Arribas SeijasPi i Margall
28.08.1932PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF1Sanchis OrduñaEl Bassot
04.09.1932PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
08.09.1932PretemporadaCasaMassanassa CF6DonatMestalla
11.09.1932PretemporadaCasaBurjassot CF2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
02.04.1933AmistosoCasaFC Palafrugell1Gómez JuanedaMestalla
30.04.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña5Luis ColinaMestalla
25.06.1933AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid1PeronaMestalla
21.05.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña4Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
27.11.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
04.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis3Vilalta BarsHeliópolis
11.12.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2Medina ToledoMestalla
18.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander2Escartín MoránEl Sardinero
25.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid6Arribas SeijasChamartín
01.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1Montero RománMestalla
08.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad4Comorera GatuellasAtocha
15.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao5Arribas SeijasMestalla
22.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés2Ostalé GómezMestalla
29.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo2Canga-ArgüellesIbaiondo
05.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona4Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander2Arribas SeijasMestalla
25.09.1932RegionalFueraCD Castellón3Ostalé GómezSequiol
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
20.11.1932RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
20.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona3Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
27.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
03.04.1932Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo4QuintanaIbaiondo
15.11.1931RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3Melcón BartoloméVallejo
28.05.1932AmistosoFueraGC Orán1-Stade Monréal
29.05.1932AmistosoNeutralFC Sète3-Stade Monréal
10.04.1932Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1Melcón BartoloméSociedad Taurina
17.04.1932Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid1ElizaldeMestalla
08.05.1932Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona2Ostalé GómezLes Corts
15.05.1932Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
06.12.1931AmistosoCasaSelección Valenciana2BoschMestalla
29.06.1932AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF2BoschVallejo
03.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD3Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
17.07.1932AmistosoFueraHércules CF4Sanchis OrduñaBardín
24.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD6Gómez JuanedaCamino Hondo
07.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
14.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid3Vilalta BarsMetropolitano
28.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraCD Castellón1Comorera GatuellasSequiol
04.01.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1Canga-ArgüellesTeatinos
18.01.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraIberia5Canga-ArgüellesTorrero
08.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraSevilla FC5Vilalta BarsNervión
15.02.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaAtlético de Madrid3Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
22.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1Melcón BartoloméViejo Riazor
08.03.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
15.03.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Murcia1García SoletoLa Condomina
29.03.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2Vallana JeanguenatEl Molinón
21.09.1930RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1BoschMestalla
05.10.1930RegionalFueraSporting de Canet1Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
26.10.1930RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino1Vidal RoyoCampo Bajo Estación
09.11.1930RegionalCasaSporting de Canet1Vidal RoyoMestalla
16.11.1930RegionalFueraLevante UD1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
03.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraIberia4Vallana JeanguenatTorrero
10.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2Escartín MoránMestalla
17.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona1Saracho GoitiaLes Corts
24.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraArenas de Getxo2Llovera MasIbaiondo
31.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaArenas de Getxo1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
02.06.1931Copa del ReyNeutralArenas de Getxo2Llovera MasLes Corts
14.09.1930PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona5Llovera MasLes Corts
06.01.1931AmistosoFueraAthletic de Bilbao2Serrano de la MataSan Mamés
22.01.1931AmistosoCasaAthletic de Bilbao1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
06.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraCelta de Vigo2Fausto MartínBalaídos
13.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo1Llovera MasMestalla
20.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC1Santiago InsaustiMestalla
27.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC3Arribas SeijasNervión
04.05.1930Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid5Santiago InsaustiMestalla
01.12.1929AmistosoCasaBurjassot CF3Jesús NavarroMestalla
22.12.1929AmistosoCasaReal Murcia2José MonterdeMestalla
06.01.1930AmistosoCasaAlgeciras CF3Navarro SegarraMestalla
22.01.1930AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona2Ramón LeonarteMestalla
09.06.1930AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona3MarinéLes Corts
22.06.1930AmistosoCasaReal Madrid3Vidal RoyoMestalla
19.01.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Murcia2Arribas SeijasLa Condomina
16.02.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña2Saracho GoitiaMestalla
23.02.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1Vilalta BarsMestalla
02.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo5Saracho GoitiaTeatinos
09.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
16.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraSevilla FC4García SoletoNervión
30.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón2Fausto MartínEl Molinón
30.09.1928RegionalFueraLevante UD1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
14.10.1928RegionalCasaGimnástico CF2Melcón BartoloméMestalla
21.10.1928RegionalFueraCD Castellón5Arribas SeijasSequiol
18.12.1928Copa del ReyNeutralCD Europa3Santiago InsaustiTorrero
23.12.1928Copa del ReyCasaRacing de Madrid3VillenaMestalla
06.11.1927RegionalFueraElche CF1Gómez JuanedaAltabix
20.11.1927RegionalFueraCD Castellón3Arribas SeijasSequiol
09.10.1927Liga MáximaFueraSevilla FC2VillagránReina Victoria
19.03.1928AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet2EchaveMestalla
15.04.1928Liga MáximaCasaIberia1Arribas SeijasMestalla
16.04.1928AmistosoCasaCD Castellón2Navarro SegarraMestalla
22.04.1928AmistosoCasaNacional de Madrid1López EspinosaMestalla
17.05.1928Liga MáximaFueraCelta de Vigo1CandaCoia
20.05.1928Liga MáximaFueraSporting de Gijón5CorsinoEl Molinón
27.05.1928Liga MáximaFueraAtlético de Madrid5SárateMetropolitano
01.07.1928AmistosoCasaCD Castellón6Augusto MilegoMestalla
12.07.1928AmistosoFueraLevante UD2Gómez JuanedaCamino Hondo
19.07.1928AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF2Vidal RoyoVallejo
22.06.1927AmistosoCasaPeñarol de Montevideo1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
26.06.1927AmistosoCasaUjpest Dozsa1FernándezMestalla
12.12.1926RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino1Navarro SegarraCampo Bajo Estación
30.01.1927RegionalCasaLevante UD3QuintanaMestalla
16.02.1927RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
21.03.1926Copa del ReyFueraRCD Espanyol2Antonio LarrañagaSarriá
04.10.1925RegionalCasaStadium de Valencia1Rafael PiquerMestalla
18.10.1925RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino4Salvador AliagaCampo Bajo Estación
01.11.1925RegionalCasaCD Castellón1Sergio VillaverdeMestalla
15.11.1925RegionalCasaGimnástico CF1Cesáreo EzkurdiaMestalla
29.11.1925RegionalFueraLevante UD1SampereCamino Hondo
20.12.1925RegionalFueraNatación de Alicante1Augusto MilegoLa Viña
10.01.1926RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1Augusto MilegoMestalla
17.01.1926RegionalFueraBurjassot CF1José MonterdeEl Bassot
07.02.1926RegionalFueraGimnástico CF1RiveroVallejo
16.02.1926RegionalCasaLevante UD3Menchaca GonzálezMestalla
06.09.1925PretemporadaFueraLevante UD4Cruella TenaCamino Hondo
19.09.1925PretemporadaFueraFC Cartagena1Francisco WandosellEl Almarjal
12.09.1925PretemporadaFueraRacing de Madrid2Melcón BartoloméMartínez Campos
13.09.1925PretemporadaFueraRacing de Madrid6Melcón BartoloméMartínez Campos
20.09.1925PretemporadaFueraFC Cartagena1Francisco WandosellEl Almarjal
25.12.1925AmistosoFueraSevilla FC2Gonzalo MedinaReina Victoria
01.01.1926AmistosoCasaCelta de Vigo1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
03.01.1926AmistosoCasaCelta de Vigo3Ramón LeonarteMestalla
06.01.1926AmistosoCasaRacing de Santander3Augusto MilegoMestalla
05.04.1926AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid1José MonterdeMestalla
04.04.1926AmistosoCasaRacing de Madrid1Gonzalo MedinaMestalla
11.04.1926AmistosoCasaGimnástica de Madrid3Ramón LeonarteMestalla
22.09.1924PretemporadaCasaCD Júpiter3Martínez VidalMestalla
22.03.1925Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona1Villaverde FernándezMestalla
29.07.1924AmistosoCasaEspaña FC3MarzalMestalla
25.03.1929AmistosoCasaRampla Juniors3Pedro CabreraMestalla
14.06.1931AmistosoFueraReal Madrid1Antonio KuntzChamartín
11.09.1934PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona4MallorquíLes Corts
22.08.1936AmistosoCasaLevante UD3Vidal RoyoMestalla
29.11.1936SuperregionalFueraLevante UD1Soliva LópezCamino Hondo
02.09.1934PretemporadaCasaBadalona CF1Cirilo AmorósMestalla
08.09.1934PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel4-El Nogueral
27.08.1933PretemporadaCasaUD Malvarrosa1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
22.01.1929AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés1Jesús NavarroMestalla
27.01.1929AmistosoCasaReal Zaragoza1Navarro SegarraMestalla
17.03.1929AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
19.03.1929AmistosoCasaSportivo Barracas2Servando PérezMestalla
21.07.1929AmistosoCasaBadalona CF5FernándezMestalla
25.07.1929AmistosoCasaBadalona CF2Navarro SegarraMestalla
25.07.1928AmistosoCasaSelección Madrileña1José MonterdeMestalla
25.12.1926AmistosoFueraSevilla FC4Tomás BalaguerReina Victoria
27.12.1926AmistosoFueraSevilla FC2Tomás BalaguerReina Victoria
17.04.1927AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet2Rafael PiquerMestalla
02.05.1927AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna3Navarro SegarraMestalla
29.05.1927AmistosoCasaDeportivo Coruña1Medina ToledoMestalla
03.07.1927AmistosoCasaCD Castellón3Rafael PiquerMestalla
12.07.1927AmistosoFueraAlfonso XIII FC2CubíBuenos Aires
25.07.1927AmistosoCasaUE Sants2Juanito MartínezMestalla
31.07.1927AmistosoCasaCD Juvenal2FernándezMestalla
15.03.1925AmistosoCasaReal Unión3José MonterdeMestalla
16.03.1925AmistosoCasaReal Unión1José MonterdeMestalla
12.04.1925AmistosoFueraReal Sociedad2Albayal de TrecuAtocha
13.04.1925AmistosoFueraReal Sociedad1Steimborn LudeuvikAtocha
19.04.1925AmistosoCasaNacional de Montevideo2Carlos ScaroneMestalla
26.04.1925AmistosoCasaSelección Canaria1HumbertMestalla
13.05.1925AmistosoCasaLevante UD1López EspinosaMestalla
17.05.1925AmistosoCasaMiddlesex Wanderers3Pérez EspinosaMestalla
21.05.1925AmistosoCasaMiddlesex Wanderers2José MonterdeMestalla
24.05.1925AmistosoCasaReal Sociedad1Vidal RoyoMestalla
31.05.1925AmistosoCasaStadium de Oviedo1Rafael PiquerMestalla
28.06.1925AmistosoCasaRCD Espanyol1Rafael PiquerMestalla
12.07.1925AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF1Augusto MilegoMestalla
30.07.1925AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF1Martínez VidalVallejo
25.07.1925AmistosoCasaPiamonte FC2Martínez IbarraMestalla
26.07.1925AmistosoCasaPiamonte FC1Martínez IbarraMestalla
11.06.1925AmistosoCasaEscuadra Inglesa2Mr. PoeMestalla
30.06.1929AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet4-Mestalla