Partidos disputados por Salvador Ribes en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
24.09.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
16.08.1983
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Gremio Porto Alegre
1 - 1
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
09.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
16.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
23.10.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Cádiz CF
0 - 2
Valdés Sánchez
Ramón de Carranza
30.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
1 - 3
Franco Martínez
Mestalla
06.11.1983
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
0 - 1
Pes Pérez
Helmántico
09.11.1983
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 4
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
20.11.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Vicente Calderón
27.11.1983
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Urizar Azpitarte
Mestalla
04.12.1983
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
0 - 2
Jiménez Moreno
El Sadar
01.01.1984
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
1 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
15.01.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Valladolid
1 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
José Zorrilla
12.02.1984
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Urío Velázquez
Sarriá
19.02.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Atocha
26.02.1984
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
04.03.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Lamo Castillo
La Romareda
11.03.1984
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
1 - 0
Mayoral Cedenilla
Mestalla
17.03.1984
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Merino González
Camp Nou
24.03.1984
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 2
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
01.04.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 2
Urizar Azpitarte
Sánchez Pizjuán
14.04.1984
Primera División
Neutral
RCD Mallorca
2 - 1
Crespo Aurre
José Rico Pérez
22.04.1984
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
29.04.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 3
Benavente Garasa
La Condomina
20.10.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Horst Brummeier
Mestalla
03.11.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Volker Roth
Bazaly Stadion
24.11.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Neutral
Spartak de Moscú
0 - 0
Bruno Galler
Lenin Stadium
08.12.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Spartak de Moscú
2 - 0
Keith Hackett
Mestalla
16.03.1983
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 3
Luigi Agnolin
Heysel
26.09.1982
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Guruceta Muro
El Sadar
03.10.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Atocha
10.10.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
16.10.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
Crespo Aurre
Sánchez Pizjuán
24.10.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
1 - 2
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
31.10.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 2
Ramos Marcos
Vicente Calderón
07.11.1982
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
10.11.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Málaga CF
1 - 3
Marín López
La Rosaleda
28.11.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 4
Crespo Aurre
El Sardinero
05.12.1982
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
4 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
12.12.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 2
Pes Pérez
Benito Villamarín
19.12.1982
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
0 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
05.01.1983
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 1
Pes Pérez
Camp Nou
20.03.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 1
Urío Velázquez
El Molinón
27.03.1983
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
03.04.1983
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
0 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Helmántico
10.04.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 2
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
17.04.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
1 - 2
Sánchez Arminio
Balaídos
01.05.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
17.03.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
IFK Goteborg
0 - 2
Luigi Agnolin
Nya Ullevi
06.12.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 4
Lamo Castillo
Atocha
31.01.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
San Mamés
13.02.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 2
De Sosa Martín
Benito Villamarín
28.02.1982
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
0 - 3
Martín Navarrete
Insular
07.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
13.03.1982
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
4 - 1
Jaramillo González
Viejo Castalia
04.04.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
25.04.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
2 - 2
Álvarez Margüenda
José Rico Pérez
13.01.1985
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
0 - 0
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
20.01.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 1
Urizar Azpitarte
Benito Villamarín
27.01.1985
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
1 - 1
Casajuana Rifá
Mestalla
07.04.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 1
Urizar Azpitarte
El Sardinero
21.04.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
2 - 2
Andújar Oliver
La Romareda
08.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
6 - 0
Bayarri Ribelles
Los Silos
18.08.1985
Pretemporada
Neutral
CD Tenerife
2 - 2
Brito Arceo
Los Cuartos
15.08.1981
Pretemporada
Neutral
Boavista FC
3 - 2
Pascual Segura
Luis Sitjar
29.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 2
Bayarri Ribelles
Viejo Castalia
25.08.1982
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Kaiserlautern
0 - 3
Merino González
Mestalla
28.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Denia
5 - 1
García Añón
El Rodat
23.02.1983
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 2
Díez Frías
Sarriá
02.02.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
07.05.1983
Copa de la Liga
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 1
Marín López
El Sardinero
21.05.1983
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Racing de Santander
3 - 3
Benavente Garasa
Mestalla
05.08.1983
Pretemporada
Neutral
América de Río
0 - 2
Casajuana Rifá
Nou Estadi
14.09.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
CD Alcoyano
3 - 1
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
19.10.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gandía CF
4 - 0
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
02.11.1983
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Recreativo de Huelva
1 - 0
Mayoral Cedenilla
Colombino
23.11.1983
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Recreativo de Huelva
2 - 2
Miguel Pérez
Carlos Belmonte
08.02.1984
Copa del Rey
Casa
Castilla
1 - 1
Casajuana Rifá
Mestalla
04.05.1984
Copa de la Liga
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 1
Jiménez Moreno
Sánchez Pizjuán
12.05.1984
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Sevilla FC
1 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
09.01.1985
Copa del Rey
Casa
Barcelona Atlético
2 - 0
Franco Martínez
Mestalla
03.04.1985
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 1
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
11.04.1985
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
28.09.1983
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
0 - 1
Sánchez-Molina Soto
El Collao
22.04.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
Alcácer CF
8 - 1
García Añón
Camp del Pla
27.10.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Onda
5 - 0
Escrig Roig
La Serratella
10.08.1983
Pretemporada
Fuera
SC Requena
2 - 1
-
Tomás Berlanga
15.11.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Quart de Poblet
5 - 0
-
Municipal de Quart de Poblet
17.12.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
Tavernes Blanques CF
12 - 0
-
Municipal Carraixet
29.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Catarroja CF
5 - 1
-
Catarroja
23.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Quart de Poblet
5 - 1
-
Municipal de Quart de Poblet
01.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
SD Sueca
6 - 2
-
L'Infantil
18.09.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Crespo Aurre
Santiago Bernabéu
30.08.1983
Pretemporada
Casa
Santos FC
2 - 0
Gramaje Ferrando
Mestalla
02.10.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Málaga CF
1 - 2
Enríquez Negreira
La Rosaleda
23.08.1982
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Luton Town
2 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
02.03.1983
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 2
Brian McGinley
Mestalla
16.01.1983
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
1 - 1
Urío Velázquez
Insular
09.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 0
Valdés Sánchez
Mestalla
26.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
12.03.1983
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
1 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
03.03.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
IFK Goteborg
2 - 2
John Carpenter
Mestalla
20.09.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Díez Frías
La Romareda
17.10.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 3
Urío Velázquez
Santiago Bernabéu
10.01.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Soriano Aladrén
Viejo Zorrilla
24.01.1982
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
21.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
21.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
27.03.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 1
Jiménez Madrid
El Sardinero
06.01.1985
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Pes Pérez
Sarriá
10.02.1985
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
1 - 1
Ceballos Borrego
Mestalla
03.03.1985
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
14.04.1985
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
17.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Realejos
5 - 1
Dou Cruz
Los Cuartos
22.08.1985
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Boca Juniors
2 - 4
Casajuana Rifá
Mestalla
20.01.1982
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 6
Riera Morro
El Molinón
27.01.1982
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
27.08.1981
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Hungría
2 - 3
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
30.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UE Alcudia
6 - 1
García Carrión
Els Arcs
30.07.1983
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
1 - 1
Bueno Aviñó
Guillermo Olagüe
01.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
UE Lleida
1 - 0
Pérez Jiménez
Camp d´Esports
18.04.1985
Copa de la Liga
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Marín López
El Sardinero
05.05.1985
Copa de la Liga
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 4
Benavente Garasa
Benito Villamarín
29.09.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Manchester United
2 - 1
Ioan Igna
Mestalla
02.01.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 5
Crespo Aurre
Santiago Bernabéu
27.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 1
Fandos Hernández
Catarroja
05.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Silla CF
11 - 0
García Carrión
Vicent Morera
11.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alzira
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Luis Suñer Picó
19.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Tavernes
5 - 1
Nicolau Martínez
Municipal de Tavernes de la Valldigna
02.09.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alginet
9 - 1
Fandos Hernández
La Forana
06.01.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Albuixech
12 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal San Ramón
08.06.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
Vinaròs CF
4 - 3
-
El Cervol
30.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Bayarri Ribelles
Ciudad de Valencia
26.05.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
Torrent CF
2 - 2
-
San Gregorio
21.09.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Betxí
6 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal de Betxí
04.10.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Almassora
5 - 0
Fernández Serrano
Las Boqueras
19.04.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Vall de Uxó
3 - 0
Escrig Roig
José Mangriñán
06.06.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Paterna CF
2 - 0
-
Gerardo Salvador
29.07.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
CF Pobla
12 - 0
-
Municipal de Pobla de Segur
04.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Andorra
3 - 1
-
Estadi Comunal
25.08.1984
Pretemporada
Neutral
Dinamo Bucarest
3 - 0
Pajares Paz
El Vivero
24.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Badajoz
0 - 1
Martín Navarrete
El Vivero