Partidos disputados por Carlos Iturraspe en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
09.06.1946
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Martínez Íñiguez
Montjuic
04.03.1945
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
2 - 2
Arribas Seijas
El Collao
24.06.1945
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Escartín Morán
Montjuic
30.04.1944
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Torrero
25.06.1944
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
09.05.1943
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
4 - 2
González
Torrero
16.05.1943
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Martínez Íñiguez
Mestalla
23.05.1943
Copa del Rey
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 2
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
26.04.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Elche CF
4 - 1
Cruella Tena
Altabix
03.05.1942
Copa del Rey
Casa
Elche CF
2 - 1
Domingo Duce Baquero
Mestalla
07.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
14.06.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
González Díaz
Les Corts
19.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sant Andreu
3 - 1
Bonet
Narcís Sala
12.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sant Andreu
8 - 2
Roselló
Mestalla
31.01.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mallorquí
Les Corts
26.04.1936
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
03.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
11.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Santander
7 - 1
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
29.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Escartín Morán
Buenavista
06.05.1934
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
27.01.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 2
Mazagatos Vicario
La Condomina
03.02.1946
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
10.02.1946
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
González Díaz
Les Corts
24.02.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
1 - 1
Ocaña Nieto
Balaídos
03.03.1946
Primera División
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Obiol Pons
Mestalla
10.03.1946
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 3
Fombona Fernández
Nervión
31.03.1946
Primera División
Casa
CD Alcoyano
6 - 1
Aurre Larrea
Mestalla
08.10.1944
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
4 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
22.10.1944
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Martínez Íñiguez
Mestalla
29.10.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
3 - 2
Álvarez Santullano
Riazor
05.11.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 2
Cruella Tena
Buenavista
12.11.1944
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
3 - 0
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
19.11.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
26.11.1944
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
5 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
03.12.1944
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Les Corts
10.12.1944
Primera División
Casa
Granada CF
4 - 0
Álvarez Corriols
Mestalla
17.12.1944
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
0 - 0
Sabater Solá
Sequiol
07.01.1945
Primera División
Fuera
CE Sabadell
1 - 1
Mazagatos Vicario
Creu Alta
28.01.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
2 - 4
Álvarez Santullano
El Molinón
04.02.1945
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
18.02.1945
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Fombona Fernández
Sarriá
25.02.1945
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
18.03.1945
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
25.03.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 2
Rodríguez Mato
San Mamés
08.04.1945
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
15.04.1945
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 4
Sabater Solá
Metropolitano
22.04.1945
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mazagatos Vicario
Mestalla
05.12.1943
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
5 - 3
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
12.12.1943
Primera División
Fuera
CE Sabadell
4 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Creu Alta
19.12.1943
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
02.01.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Fombona Fernández
San Mamés
09.01.1944
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
16.01.1944
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
23.01.1944
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
30.01.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Nervión
06.02.1944
Primera División
Casa
Granada CF
3 - 0
Azón Roma
Mestalla
13.02.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 4
Fombona Fernández
Metropolitano
05.03.1944
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
3 - 0
Martínez Íñiguez
Sarriá
12.03.1944
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
5 - 1
Aurre Larrea
Mestalla
19.03.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Buenavista
26.03.1944
Primera División
Casa
CE Sabadell
2 - 1
Mazagatos Vicario
Mestalla
02.04.1944
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Riñones Ochoa
Chamartín
09.04.1944
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
5 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
27.09.1942
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
04.10.1942
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
11.10.1942
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3 - 0
Ocaña Nieto
Mestalla
18.10.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 2
Fombona Fernández
Viejo Riazor
25.10.1942
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
7 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
01.11.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Rodríguez Mato
Torrero
08.11.1942
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
15.11.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
22.11.1942
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 2
González Díaz
Mestalla
29.11.1942
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
0 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Sequiol
06.12.1942
Primera División
Casa
Granada CF
3 - 2
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
13.12.1942
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1 - 1
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
07.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 4
Cruella Tena
Buenavista
14.02.1943
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
7 - 0
De Corpas Zanguitu
Mestalla
21.02.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
Rodríguez Mato
San Mamés
28.02.1943
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
8 - 3
Llopis Senabre
Mestalla
07.03.1943
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 3
González Díaz
Nervión
28.09.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 3
Ocaña Nieto
Viejo Vallecas
05.10.1941
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
6 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
12.10.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Granada CF
2 - 1
Torres Martín
Los Cármenes
19.10.1941
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
26.10.1941
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
4 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
02.11.1941
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 0
Álvarez Corriols
Mestalla
09.11.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 4
Escartín Morán
Nervión
16.11.1941
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
5 - 2
Peral Borrero
Mestalla
23.11.1941
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
2 - 2
Tamarit Falaguera
Sequiol
30.11.1941
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
7 - 1
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
07.12.1941
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Sarriá
14.12.1941
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
7 - 3
Álvarez Corriols
Mestalla
21.12.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 5
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
04.01.1942
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 1
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Mestalla
25.01.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
3 - 2
Escartín Morán
San Mamés
01.02.1942
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 2
Fombona Fernández
Mestalla
08.02.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
3 - 0
Mazagatos Vicario
Viejo Riazor
15.02.1942
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
8 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.02.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
González Díaz
Buenavista
01.03.1942
Primera División
Casa
CD Castellón
6 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
08.03.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
22.03.1942
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Mazagatos Vicario
Mestalla
29.03.1942
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
3 - 3
Jáuregui Ansó
Balaídos
05.04.1942
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.11.1940
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
3 - 1
Crespo Orradre
Mestalla
24.11.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 6
Vilalta Bars
Balaídos
22.12.1940
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
26.01.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 2
Cruella Tena
Viejo Vallecas
02.02.1941
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3 - 0
Gojenuri Eguiluz
Mestalla
09.02.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 3
Torres Martín
Buenavista
16.02.1941
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
5 - 1
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
23.02.1941
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
5 - 2
Vilalta Bars
La Condomina
02.03.1941
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Crespo Orradre
Mestalla
03.12.1939
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 0
Torres Martín
Heliópolis
10.12.1939
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
17.12.1939
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 4
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
24.12.1939
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
31.12.1939
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Chamartín
07.01.1940
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
28.01.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 3
Crespo Orradre
Balaídos
04.02.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
San Mamés
11.02.1940
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Espelta Mussons
Mestalla
18.02.1940
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
25.02.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
03.03.1940
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Bardín
17.03.1940
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Ocaña Nieto
Mestalla
24.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Torres Martín
Nervión
31.03.1940
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
4 - 0
González Díaz
Mestalla
07.04.1940
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
3 - 2
Ocaña Nieto
Sarriá
14.04.1940
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1 - 1
Torres Martín
Mestalla
28.04.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
10.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
17.11.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Álvarez Lobo
El Sardinero
24.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
01.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
08.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
29.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
05.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
12.01.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Metropolitano
26.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Nervión
09.02.1936
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
15.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
01.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
08.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
3 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
San Juan
15.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Heliópolis
29.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
5 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
05.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Zavala Emparanza
Sarriá
12.04.1936
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 1
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Mestalla
19.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 4
Rodríguez Mato
Buenavista
02.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
09.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 2
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Ibaiondo
16.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
30.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
06.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Vallés
Atocha
13.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
20.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
27.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
03.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
0 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
10.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
17.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Del Campo Echevarría
Sarriá
24.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
San Mamés
10.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
24.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
7 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
31.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 5
Del Campo Echevarría
El Sardinero
07.04.1935
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 0
José Pujol
Mestalla
14.04.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Chamartín
05.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
12.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 3
Francisco Villanueva
Chamartín
18.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
26.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Atocha
03.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
10.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Medina Toledo
Les Corts
17.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
24.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
31.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Ibaiondo
07.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 6
Arribas Seijas
San Mamés
14.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
21.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
28.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
11.02.1934
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
18.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Sarriá
22.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 7
Iglesias Gracia
Buenavista
25.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
El Sardinero
04.03.1934
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
06.10.1935
Superregional
Casa
Elche CF
3 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
06.01.1944
Amistoso
Casa
Selección LFP
2 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
07.04.1946
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Betis
5 - 0
Obiol Pons
Mestalla
14.04.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 1
Álvarez Corriols
Heliópolis
21.04.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
2 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Balaídos
28.04.1946
Copa del Rey
Casa
Celta de Vigo
7 - 0
Azón Roma
Mestalla
05.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Casa
Granada CF
4 - 1
Sala
Mestalla
12.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
0 - 1
Álvarez Pérez
Los Cármenes
19.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
7 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
26.05.1946
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
06.01.1943
Amistoso
Casa
Selección LFP
6 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
31.08.1941
Pretemporada
Casa
CD Castellón
7 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
14.09.1941
Pretemporada
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
31.12.1944
Copa del Rey
Casa
Xerez CD
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
11.02.1945
Copa del Rey
Casa
CD Alcoyano
1 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
01.04.1945
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 1
Fombona Fernández
Mestalla
03.06.1945
Copa del Rey
Casa
Granada CF
2 - 0
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
10.06.1945
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Granada CF
1 - 2
Azón Roma
Los Cármenes
19.06.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 4
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
16.03.1944
Amistoso
Casa
Sevilla FC
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
07.05.1944
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Zaragoza
5 - 0
Sabater Solá
Mestalla
21.05.1944
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
4 - 2
Escartín Morán
Viejo Riazor
28.05.1944
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CE Sabadell
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Creu Alta
04.06.1944
Copa del Rey
Casa
CE Sabadell
6 - 1
González Díaz
Mestalla
02.07.1944
Amistoso
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
11.06.1944
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
18.06.1944
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Murcia
5 - 1
González Díaz
La Condomina
20.09.1942
Pretemporada
Casa
Barakaldo CF
8 - 2
-
Mestalla
25.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
30.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Recuperación de Levante
1 - 2
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
16.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
19.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Donat
Mestalla
23.07.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Levante UD
6 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
18.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Neutral
Levante UD
0 - 1
Manuel Menal
Les Corts
07.09.1941
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Vilalta Bars
Les Corts
21.09.1941
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Purroy Clavero
Torrero
10.05.1942
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Sociedad
6 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.05.1942
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Sociedad
5 - 2
Álvarez Corriols
Atocha
31.05.1942
Copa del Rey
Casa
Granada CF
5 - 0
González Díaz
Mestalla
09.03.1941
Amistoso
Casa
UDLG
6 - 2
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
20.04.1941
Copa Presidente FEF
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
José Murguía
Les Corts
13.04.1941
Copa Presidente FEF
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 3
De Corpas Zanguitu
San Mamés
30.03.1941
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Miguel
Mestalla
06.04.1941
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 2
Crespo Orradre
Chamartín
19.03.1941
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
22.08.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
30.08.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
06.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
13.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
9 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
SC Ruzafa
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
07.11.1936
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 5
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
29.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Soliva López
Camino Hondo
20.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Soliva López
Mestalla
31.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 0
Ferriols
Mestalla
31.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
4 - 1
Soliva López
Mestalla
09.09.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Selección Manchega
4 - 0
-
Los Mártires
04.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
FC Cartagena
4 - 1
Santiago Campillo
Mestalla
11.10.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
25.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
01.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 5
Juan Iborra
La Condomina
06.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
7 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
13.12.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Albadalejo
Bardín
03.01.1937
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Solá Marimón
Les Corts
10.01.1937
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Soliva López
Mestalla
07.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Athletic Castellón
2 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
14.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
EC Granollers
2 - 2
Oriol
Municipal de Granollers
21.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
28.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Girona FC
0 - 4
Gallardo
Montilivi
07.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 1
Ferrando
Mestalla
14.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Baliu
Sarriá
21.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 3
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
28.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Athletic Castellón
1 - 0
José Monterde
Sequiol
25.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 3
José Monterde
Camino Hondo
02.05.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
06.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Sarriá
13.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 4
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
20.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
Girona FC
1 - 1
Farré
Montilivi
27.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
04.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 6
Tamarit Falaguera
Vallejo
15.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Neutral
Girona FC
2 - 2
Sauri
Sarriá
24.10.1937
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
7 - 1
Marcelino
Mestalla
21.11.1937
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
3 - 1
Juan Ballester
Mestalla
11.08.1935
Pretemporada
Fuera
Sport La Plana
7 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Sequiol
18.08.1935
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
El Collao
08.09.1935
Superregional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
22.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
La Condomina
29.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Bardín
13.10.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Vallejo
20.10.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 6
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
27.10.1935
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
02.11.1935
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
26.12.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
22.01.1936
Amistoso
Casa
UD Alginet
4 - 1
-
Mestalla
23.02.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Alzira
1 - 0
Ramón Ferragut
Campo de Venecia
05.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Domingo Duce Baquero
Torrero
07.06.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Catarroja CF
2 - 3
-
Mestalla
24.06.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
4 - 2
García Calvo
Bardín
02.09.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Badalona CF
2 - 1
Cirilo Amorós
Mestalla
08.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
7 - 4
-
El Nogueral
11.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Mallorquí
Les Corts
16.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
23.09.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
30.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
07.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Medina Toledo
Nervión
21.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
28.10.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
06.11.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3 - 0
-
La Murta
04.11.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Camino Hondo
25.11.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
26.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.09.1933
Regional
Casa
CD Burriana
7 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
27.08.1933
Pretemporada
Casa
Ontinyent CF
13 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
17.09.1933
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Vallejo
24.09.1933
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
01.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
10 - 2
Soliva López
Mestalla
12.10.1933
Regional
Fuera
CD Burriana
3 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
San Fernando
15.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
18.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Iturralde Gorostiaga
El Sardinero
25.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
01.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
08.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
15.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
13.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
10.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 3
Santiago Campillo
Les Corts
29.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
5 - 2
Jack Greenwell
Camp Nou Municipal
30.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
3 - 2
Vernet
Camp Nou Municipal
02.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Terrassa FC
7 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Pi i Margall
08.07.1934
Amistoso
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Cardiel
Municipal de Vic
09.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Arenys FC
5 - 6
Sala
Sa Clavella
15.07.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
3 - 3
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
25.06.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
8 - 1
Perona
Mestalla
23.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
26.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Sociedad
4 - 4
González Díaz
Atocha
02.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Bardín
09.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
4 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
16.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
23.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
08.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
6 - 1
Donat
La Murta
12.11.1939
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
6 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
19.11.1939
Regional
Fuera
UD Alzira
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Campo de Venecia
31.10.1937
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 1
José Monterde
Vallejo
28.11.1937
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
4 - 3
Maciá
Camino Hondo
16.04.1944
Amistoso
Fuera
Yeclano CF
8 - 4
-
La Constitución
18.04.1943
Amistoso
Casa
Girona FC
3 - 3
-
Mestalla
23.04.1944
Amistoso
Casa
CD Cifesa
2 - 0
Roig
Mestalla
17.09.1944
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Burgos
6 - 2
De Miguel
Zatorre
16.09.1944
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Valladolid
2 - 4
-
Viejo Zorrilla
01.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
River Turia
12 - 1
-
Mestalla
26.11.1939
Amistoso
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Mallorquí
Les Corts
29.06.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
03.09.1939
Pretemporada
Fuera
SD Sueca
4 - 1
Gómez Juaneda
L'Infantil
05.10.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
SEU Valencia
9 - 1
-
Mestalla
25.04.1943
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
-
El Collao
07.11.1937
Regional
Fuera
SD Sueca
4 - 2
Casadesus-Berrondo
L'Infantil
12.09.1943
Pretemporada
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla