Partidos disputados por Severiano Goiburu en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
19.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sant Andreu
3 - 1
Bonet
Narcís Sala
12.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sant Andreu
8 - 2
Roselló
Mestalla
31.01.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mallorquí
Les Corts
26.04.1936
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
03.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
06.10.1940
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Escartín Morán
Les Corts
13.10.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
3 - 10
Vilalta Bars
Nervión
20.10.1940
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Ocaña Nieto
Mestalla
08.12.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 6
Arribas Seijas
Chamartín
31.12.1939
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Chamartín
07.01.1940
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
14.01.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Jáuregui Ansó
El Sardinero
21.01.1940
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Ocaña Nieto
Mestalla
03.03.1940
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Bardín
17.03.1940
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Ocaña Nieto
Mestalla
24.03.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Torres Martín
Nervión
31.03.1940
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
4 - 0
González Díaz
Mestalla
07.04.1940
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
3 - 2
Ocaña Nieto
Sarriá
14.04.1940
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1 - 1
Torres Martín
Mestalla
21.04.1940
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
3 - 4
Domingo Duce Baquero
Mestalla
28.04.1940
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
10.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
17.11.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Álvarez Lobo
El Sardinero
24.11.1935
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 2
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
01.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Ocaña Nieto
Chamartín
15.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Arrillaga Izaguirre
San Mamés
29.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
05.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
12.01.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Metropolitano
26.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Nervión
09.02.1936
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
15.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
01.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Heliópolis
29.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
5 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
05.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Zavala Emparanza
Sarriá
12.04.1936
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 1
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Mestalla
09.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 2
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Ibaiondo
16.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
23.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
30.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
06.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Vallés
Atocha
13.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
20.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
10.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
17.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Del Campo Echevarría
Sarriá
24.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
San Mamés
10.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
24.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
7 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
31.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 5
Del Campo Echevarría
El Sardinero
07.04.1935
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 0
José Pujol
Mestalla
14.04.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Chamartín
21.04.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
4 - 4
Simón Cabarga
Buenavista
28.04.1935
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
06.10.1935
Superregional
Casa
Elche CF
3 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
18.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Neutral
Levante UD
0 - 1
Manuel Menal
Les Corts
15.09.1940
Pretemporada
Casa
Real Sociedad
7 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
06.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
13.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
9 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
07.11.1936
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 5
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
29.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Soliva López
Camino Hondo
20.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Soliva López
Mestalla
09.09.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Selección Manchega
4 - 0
-
Los Mártires
04.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
FC Cartagena
4 - 1
Santiago Campillo
Mestalla
11.10.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
25.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
01.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 5
Juan Iborra
La Condomina
06.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
7 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
13.12.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Albadalejo
Bardín
03.01.1937
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Solá Marimón
Les Corts
10.01.1937
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Soliva López
Mestalla
07.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Athletic Castellón
2 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
14.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
EC Granollers
2 - 2
Oriol
Municipal de Granollers
21.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
28.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Girona FC
0 - 4
Gallardo
Montilivi
07.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 1
Ferrando
Mestalla
14.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Baliu
Sarriá
21.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 3
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
28.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Athletic Castellón
1 - 0
José Monterde
Sequiol
04.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
EC Granollers
6 - 0
Juan Ballester
Mestalla
11.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
1 - 2
José M. Pérez
Vallejo
18.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Girona FC
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
25.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 3
José Monterde
Camino Hondo
02.05.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
06.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Sarriá
13.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 4
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
27.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
04.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 6
Tamarit Falaguera
Vallejo
15.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Neutral
Girona FC
2 - 2
Sauri
Sarriá
18.08.1935
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
El Collao
01.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Elche CF
4 - 1
Escartín Morán
Altabix
08.09.1935
Superregional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
15.09.1935
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
La Condomina
29.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Bardín
13.10.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Vallejo
20.10.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 6
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
27.10.1935
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
26.12.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
22.01.1936
Amistoso
Casa
UD Alginet
4 - 1
-
Mestalla
21.05.1936
Amistoso
Casa
UD Alzira
4 - 2
-
Mestalla
07.06.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Catarroja CF
2 - 3
-
Mestalla
24.06.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
4 - 2
García Calvo
Bardín
02.09.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Badalona CF
2 - 1
Cirilo Amorós
Mestalla
08.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
7 - 4
-
El Nogueral
11.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Mallorquí
Les Corts
16.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
23.09.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
30.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
07.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Medina Toledo
Nervión
21.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
11.11.1934
Superregional
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
18.11.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 0
Escartín Morán
Bardín
25.11.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
01.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
5 - 2
Soliva López
Vallejo
05.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gimnástico CF
9 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
12.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Iglesias Gracia
Bardín
19.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
Camino Hondo
26.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
23.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
26.05.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Sociedad
4 - 4
González Díaz
Atocha
02.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Bardín
09.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
4 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
16.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
23.06.1940
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
01.10.1939
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
08.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
6 - 1
Donat
La Murta
12.10.1939
Regional
Casa
UDLG
2 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
15.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
Burjassot CF
2 - 1
José Monterde
El Bassot
26.10.1939
Regional
Casa
UD Alzira
5 - 0
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
29.10.1939
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
4 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Sequiol
01.11.1939
Regional
Casa
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
05.11.1939
Regional
Fuera
UDLG
1 - 2
Tamarit Falaguera
Vallejo
19.11.1939
Regional
Fuera
UD Alzira
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Campo de Venecia
08.09.1940
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
9 - 1
-
El Nogueral
17.09.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
Recuperación de Levante
1 - 4
José Monterde
Mestalla
24.09.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
SD Sueca
5 - 3
Pedro Ramón
Mestalla
05.10.1939
Pretemporada
Casa
SEU Valencia
9 - 1
-
Mestalla
08.12.1939
Amistoso
Casa
Arrancapinos FC
2 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
06.11.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3 - 0
-
La Murta