Partidos jugados como titular por Jesús Navarro en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival ResÁrbitro Estadio
09.04.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid2 - 2Iturralde GorostiagaSociedad Taurina
23.04.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid6 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
11.06.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid1 - 3Vilalta BarsChamartín
18.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1 - 3Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
30.04.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña4 - 5Luis ColinaMestalla
22.11.1931Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 3Melcón BartoloméSarriá
10.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 2Escartín MoránMestalla
17.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona2 - 1Saracho GoitiaLes Corts
06.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraCelta de Vigo0 - 2Fausto MartínBalaídos
13.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaCelta de Vigo5 - 1Llovera MasMestalla
11.05.1930Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid2 - 0Fausto MartínChamartín
04.05.1930Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid2 - 5Santiago InsaustiMestalla
22.01.1930AmistosoCasaFC Barcelona0 - 2Ramón LeonarteMestalla
17.02.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo4 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
21.09.1930RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino7 - 1BoschMestalla
10.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 5Medina ToledoLes Corts
17.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
24.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander1 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
27.11.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo3 - 2Comorera GatuellasMestalla
04.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis2 - 3Vilalta BarsHeliópolis
11.12.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 2Medina ToledoMestalla
18.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 2Escartín MoránEl Sardinero
25.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 6Arribas SeijasChamartín
01.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 1Montero RománMestalla
08.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 4Comorera GatuellasAtocha
15.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 5Arribas SeijasMestalla
22.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 2Ostalé GómezMestalla
05.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
19.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 8Ostalé GómezSan Mamés
26.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 1Escartín MoránMendizorroza
29.11.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Unión5 - 1López EspinosaMestalla
27.12.1931Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 7QuintanaAtocha
03.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao0 - 0Llovera MasMestalla
10.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikEl Sardinero
17.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona0 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
24.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 2Llovera MasMendizorroza
16.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Unión2 - 3Iglesias GraciaStadium Gal
21.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikChamartín
28.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 0Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
14.06.1931AmistosoFueraReal Madrid0 - 1Antonio KuntzChamartín
17.09.1933RegionalFueraGimnástico CF3 - 0Arribas SeijasVallejo
01.10.1933RegionalCasaBurjassot CF10 - 2Soliva LópezMestalla
11.09.1932PretemporadaCasaBurjassot CF3 - 2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
02.10.1932RegionalCasaSporting de Canet11 - 0Gómez JuanedaMestalla
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD5 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
16.10.1932RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino3 - 0PeronaCampo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932RegionalFueraGimnástico CF8 - 2Melcón BartoloméVallejo
30.10.1932RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 0Ostalé GómezMestalla
13.11.1932RegionalCasaLevante UD5 - 0PeronaMestalla
20.11.1932RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino11 - 1Ramón LeonarteMestalla
27.12.1932AmistosoCasaAtlético de Madrid3 - 1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
02.04.1933AmistosoCasaFC Palafrugell4 - 1Gómez JuanedaMestalla
07.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid4 - 3Ostalé GómezViejo Vallecas
14.05.1933Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Casterlenas MoraMestalla
28.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis2 - 4Arribas SeijasHeliópolis
06.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis4 - 1Escartín MoránMestalla
20.09.1931RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2 - 1BoschEl Fornás
27.09.1931RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
04.10.1931RegionalFueraCD Castellón2 - 2Melcón BartoloméSequiol
12.10.1931RegionalCasaGimnástico CF4 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
18.10.1931RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
25.10.1931RegionalCasaSporting de Canet9 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
01.11.1931RegionalFueraLevante UD2 - 1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
08.11.1931RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
03.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD1 - 3Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
14.09.1930PretemporadaFueraFC Barcelona2 - 5Llovera MasLes Corts
28.09.1930RegionalCasaGimnástico CF6 - 0Martínez IbarraMestalla
05.10.1930RegionalFueraSporting de Canet3 - 1Vidal RoyoEl Fornás
12.10.1930RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
19.10.1930RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 2NavasSequiol
26.10.1930RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino2 - 1Vidal RoyoCampo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930RegionalFueraGimnástico CF2 - 0Gómez JuanedaVallejo
16.11.1930RegionalFueraLevante UD1 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
23.11.1930RegionalCasaCD Castellón1 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
09.11.1930RegionalCasaSporting de Canet2 - 1Vidal RoyoMestalla
07.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaSevilla FC2 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
14.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraAtlético de Madrid0 - 3Vilalta BarsMetropolitano
21.12.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Coruña3 - 0Arribas SeijasMestalla
28.12.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraCD Castellón1 - 1Comorera GatuellasSequiol
04.01.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo1 - 1Canga-ArgüellesTeatinos
06.01.1931AmistosoFueraAthletic de Bilbao5 - 2Serrano de la MataSan Mamés
11.01.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Murcia2 - 0NavasMestalla
18.01.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraIberia0 - 5Canga-ArgüellesTorrero
25.01.1931Segunda DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón3 - 0Saracho GoitiaMestalla
01.02.1931Segunda DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 0Escartín MoránHeliópolis
24.05.1931Copa del ReyFueraArenas de Getxo2 - 2Llovera MasIbaiondo
31.05.1931Copa del ReyCasaArenas de Getxo1 - 1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
23.06.1931AmistosoFueraHércules CF1 - 2BatistaBardín
08.12.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaCultural Leonesa3 - 1Llovera MasMestalla
15.12.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Coruña1 - 3Hernández ArecesViejo Riazor
29.12.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Oviedo2 - 3Vilalta BarsMestalla
05.01.1930AmistosoCasaAlgeciras CF9 - 1FernándezMestalla
23.02.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés1 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
23.03.1930Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Murcia4 - 0Arribas SeijasMestalla
30.03.1930Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 2Fausto MartínEl Molinón
20.04.1930Copa del ReyCasaSevilla FC5 - 1Santiago InsaustiMestalla
27.04.1930Copa del ReyFueraSevilla FC2 - 3Arribas SeijasNervión
18.05.1930AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés3 - 4GarroMestalla
09.06.1930AmistosoFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3MarinéLes Corts
15.06.1930AmistosoFueraReal Madrid3 - 0López EspinosaChamartín
22.06.1930AmistosoCasaReal Madrid1 - 3Vidal RoyoMestalla
10.01.1929Segunda DivisiónNeutralRacing de Santander2 - 2Escartín MoránChamartín
13.01.1929Segunda DivisiónNeutralRacing de Santander1 - 2Escartín MoránMetropolitano
22.01.1929AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés3 - 1Jesús NavarroMestalla
20.01.1929AmistosoCasaDeportivo Alavés0 - 3Vidal RoyoMestalla
27.01.1929AmistosoCasaReal Zaragoza7 - 1Navarro SegarraMestalla
10.03.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraSporting de Gijón1 - 3Melcón BartoloméEl Molinón
19.03.1929AmistosoCasaSportivo Barracas2 - 2Servando PérezMestalla
24.03.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés3 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
07.04.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaIberia3 - 2NavasMestalla
14.04.1929AmistosoCasaBurjassot CF4 - 2GarroMestalla
21.04.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2 - 4QuintanaNervión
28.04.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaRacing de Madrid2 - 0QuintanaMestalla
26.05.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaSporting de Gijón0 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
02.06.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés0 - 1Santiago InsaustiMendizorroza
09.06.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaCelta de Vigo3 - 2Llovera MasMestalla
16.06.1929Segunda DivisiónFueraIberia1 - 3Arribas SeijasTorrero
12.05.1929Segunda DivisiónCasaReal Betis3 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
21.07.1929AmistosoCasaBadalona CF3 - 5FernándezMestalla
11.02.1929AmistosoCasaValencia de Algirós4 - 1-Mestalla
30.11.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF8 - 0GarroMestalla
08.12.1932AmistosoCasaAzcárraga CF6 - 0Randolph GallowayMestalla
25.12.1929AmistosoCasaPicanya CF10 - 2-Mestalla
27.12.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC7 - 1GarroMestalla
06.01.1930AmistosoCasaAlgeciras CF4 - 3Navarro SegarraMestalla
12.01.1930AmistosoFueraReal Murcia2 - 0López AlmansaLa Condomina
09.02.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF9 - 2-Mestalla
06.03.1930AmistosoCasaEstudiantes Católicos12 - 1Anton FibverMestalla
07.04.1931AmistosoFueraLevante UD2 - 1FerriolsCamino Hondo
25.05.1930AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet2 - 0EchaveMestalla
05.06.1932AmistosoCasaUE Sants6 - 1FernándezMestalla
06.06.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC3 - 2-Mestalla
29.06.1932AmistosoFueraGimnástico CF3 - 2BoschVallejo
30.06.1929AmistosoCasaSporting de Canet3 - 4-Mestalla
17.07.1932AmistosoFueraHércules CF1 - 4Sanchis OrduñaBardín
25.07.1929AmistosoCasaBadalona CF3 - 2Navarro SegarraMestalla
25.09.1930AmistosoCasaMassanassa CF8 - 1-Mestalla
12.10.1932AmistosoFueraHércules CF4 - 3MaciáBardín
12.11.1929AmistosoCasaPicanya CF7 - 1Anton FibverMestalla
14.11.1929AmistosoCasaGracia FC9 - 1-Mestalla
08.09.1933PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel7 - 1-El Nogueral
26.11.1933AmistosoCasaCD Burriana4 - 4Ramón LeonarteMestalla
17.03.1929AmistosoCasaGimnástico CF3 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla