Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
Penalties
0José Luis Gayá209927213.51050000
1Jaume Domenech892000000
2Toni Lato100924000000
3Carlos Soler629919629000
4Cristian Rivero1203000000
5Manu Vallejo703000000
6Hugo Guillamón16622855.6332001
7Fran Pérez31013113310000
8Jesús Vázquez60616116606000
9Diego López212000000
10Rubén Iranzo8941489000
11Javi Guerra492000000
12Hugo Duro1004241241004000
13César Tárrega151000000
14Christian Mosquera53010000000
15Yellu Santiago1564000000
16Samu Castillejo14292546.25357000
17Nico González82117000001
18Iago Herrerín1244000000
19Yarek Gasiorowski602000000
20Tiago Ribeiro662000000
21Iván Muñoz301000000
22Martín Tejón221000000
23Javi Navarro221000000
24Carlis Rodríguez201000000