Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
0Francis Coquelin692123423100
1Dani Parejo16232045406120
2José Luis Gayá16412154.232800
3Jaume Domenech509900000
4Toni Lato525102526300
5Rubén Vezo6001343.2515000
6Rodrigo Moreno14992021075000
7Santi Mina969162848500
8Denís Chéryshev4711011047100
9Álvaro Medrán141400000
10Martín Montoya16251516200
11Carlos Soler16262245.540700
12Ezequiel Garay1061142753100
13Simone Zaza238600000
14Nacho Gil114300000
15Neto Murara158921121158900
16Álex Centelles45100000
17Jeison Murillo49391949300
18Gabriel Paulista15301944.7538300
19Geoffrey Kondogbia1092162854600
20Gonçalo Guedes5821000000
21Ferrán Torres7301635.3324300
22Mouctar Diakhaby991153533000
23Uros Racic135300000
24Daniel Wass138419119138400
25Jordi Escobar135700000
26Cristian Rivero62200000
27Álex Blanco52200000
28Cristiano Piccini1235162861800
29Kangin Lee236700000
30Michy Batshuayi722153524100
31Kévin Gameiro7921800000
32Pascu Alba15100000
33Miki Muñoz24100000
34Guillem Molina45100000