Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0José Luis Gayá209927100.04209940311.11%
1Jaume Domenech892-10-0.5-890000%
2Toni Lato100924100.04100910312.5%
3Carlos Soler6299200.2231510111.11%
4Cristian Rivero1203-20-0.67-600000%
5Manu Vallejo703000000133.33%
6Hugo Guillamón166228100.04166241310.71%
7Fran Pérez31013200.151551000%
8Jesús Vázquez60616000040425%
9Diego López21200000000%
10Rubén Iranzo89400000000%
11Javi Guerra49200000000%
12Hugo Duro100424600.2516710312.5%
13César Tárrega15100000000%
14Christian Mosquera53010000000110%
15Yellu Santiago1564000000125%
16Samu Castillejo142925500.228630416%
17Nico González82117100.0682101211.76%
18Iago Herrerín1244-10-0.25-12400125%
19Yarek Gasiorowski60200000000%
20Tiago Ribeiro66200000000%
21Iván Muñoz30100000000%
22Martín Tejón221101220000%
23Javi Navarro22100000000%
24Carlis Rodríguez20100000000%