Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Penalty
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0Francis Coquelin2030310000010825.81%
1Dani Parejo3857478310.17482301736.17%
2José Luis Gayá3339401000.033339001332.5%
3Jaume Domenech122917-900-0.53-13700635.29%
4Toni Lato1275191000.05127530631.58%
5Rubén Vezo1033191000.05103310631.58%
6Rodrigo Moreno30844314000.33220801023.26%
7Santi Mina24213810000.26242501026.32%
8Denís Chéryshev1899344000.1247540823.53%
9Álvaro Medrán1414000000000%
10Martín Montoya1625000000000%
11Carlos Soler3252443000.071084701125%
12Ezequiel Garay2383301000.03238310930%
13Simone Zaza2386000001000%
14Nacho Gil11430000010133.33%
15Neto Murara338941-35-90-0.85-97001229.27%
16Álex Centelles451000000000%
17Jeison Murillo49390000000111.11%
18Gabriel Paulista2985360000010925%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia1950291000.031950101034.48%
20Gonçalo Guedes1323232000.0966210521.74%
21Ferrán Torres1702334000.1242620824.24%
22Mouctar Diakhaby2449352000.061225001131.43%
23Uros Racic20440000000125%
24Daniel Wass2971421000.022971611126.19%
25Jordi Escobar13570000000114.29%
26Cristian Rivero6220000000150%
27Álex Blanco653000000000%
28Cristiano Piccini2759361000.032759101130.56%
29Kangin Lee622151000.0762200320%
30Michy Batshuayi1044233000.1334800417.39%
31Kévin Gameiro1826408000.222870922.5%
32Pascu Alba151000000000%
33Miki Muñoz241000000000%
34Guillem Molina451000000000%
35Facundo Roncaglia54060000000466.67%
36Rubén Sobrino37561000.1737510350%