Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Penalty
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0Francis Coquelin1171190000000526.32%
1Dani Parejo2634326210.19439201031.25%
2José Luis Gayá2361291000.03236100827.59%
3Jaume Domenech86913-500-0.38-17400538.46%
4Toni Lato825141000.0782520428.57%
5Rubén Vezo969181000.0696910633.33%
6Rodrigo Moreno2196305000.1743950723.33%
7Santi Mina17062610000.3817130623.08%
8Denís Chéryshev954191000.0595420315.79%
9Álvaro Medrán1414000000000%
10Martín Montoya1625000000000%
11Carlos Soler2383323000.0979450721.88%
12Ezequiel Garay1640211000.05164010419.05%
13Simone Zaza2386000001000%
14Nacho Gil11430000010133.33%
15Neto Murara230929-27-70-0.93-8600620.69%
16Álex Centelles451000000000%
17Jeison Murillo49390000000111.11%
18Gabriel Paulista2085260000010830.77%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia1366200000000735%
20Gonçalo Guedes895140000010321.43%
21Ferrán Torres1098242000.0854910520.83%
22Mouctar Diakhaby1786251000.04178600728%
23Uros Racic20440000000125%
24Daniel Wass2163291000.03216351620.69%
25Jordi Escobar13570000000114.29%
26Cristian Rivero6220000000150%
27Álex Blanco653000000000%
28Cristiano Piccini1774241000.04177410729.17%
29Kangin Lee493111000.0949300327.27%
30Michy Batshuayi1044233000.1334800417.39%
31Kévin Gameiro1176254000.1629410624%
32Pascu Alba151000000000%
33Miki Muñoz241000000000%
34Guillem Molina451000000000%