Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Penalty
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0Francis Coquelin27314100000101024.39%
1Dani Parejo51166211520.18465702133.87%
2José Luis Gayá4599541000.024599201629.63%
3Jaume Domenech149920-1000-0.5-15000840%
4Toni Lato1386212000.169330733.33%
5Rubén Vezo1033191000.05103310631.58%
6Rodrigo Moreno39975517000.312351201323.64%
7Santi Mina31665115000.29211901223.53%
8Denís Chéryshev2218414000.155550819.51%
9Álvaro Medrán1414000000000%
10Martín Montoya1625000000000%
11Carlos Soler4074575000.09815911424.56%
12Ezequiel Garay3193392000.051597101025.64%
13Simone Zaza2386000001000%
14Nacho Gil11430000010133.33%
15Neto Murara446953-54-110-1.02-83001426.42%
16Álex Centelles451000000000%
17Jeison Murillo49390000000111.11%
18Gabriel Paulista41104900000201224.49%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia2251331000.032251101133.33%
20Gonçalo Guedes2384388000.2129840923.68%
21Ferrán Torres2150444000.09538201022.73%
22Mouctar Diakhaby3177443000.071059001431.82%
23Uros Racic20440000000125%
24Daniel Wass4071563000.051357711425%
25Jordi Escobar13570000000114.29%
26Cristian Rivero6220000000150%
27Álex Blanco653000000000%
28Cristiano Piccini3239431000.023239101227.91%
29Kangin Lee656171000.0665600317.65%
30Michy Batshuayi1044233000.1334800417.39%
31Kévin Gameiro26565512000.22221701221.82%
32Pascu Alba151000000000%
33Miki Muñoz241000000000%
34Guillem Molina451000000000%
35Facundo Roncaglia949110000000545.45%
36Rubén Sobrino41981000.1341910337.5%