Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá209927252106830%726%1244%
1Jaume Domenech8921113100%150%150%
2Toni Lato1009241014991042%417%1042%
3Carlos Soler629972424444%111%444%
4Cristian Rivero1203030303100%00%00%
5Manu Vallejo703121303100%00%00%
6Hugo Guillamón1662281991051036%518%1346%
7Fran Pérez31013211420538%215%646%
8Jesús Vázquez60616610517850%213%638%
9Diego López21202031150%00%150%
10Rubén Iranzo89404129375%00%125%
11Javi Guerra49202031150%00%150%
12Hugo Duro10042491599938%625%938%
13César Tárrega151010321100%00%00%
14Christian Mosquera5301055323770%00%330%
15Yellu Santiago156422329375%00%125%
16Samu Castillejo142925196168936%416%1248%
17Nico González82117107916635%424%741%
18Iago Herrerín124413129250%00%250%
19Yarek Gasiorowski602020312100%00%00%
20Tiago Ribeiro66202031150%00%150%
21Iván Muñoz301010321100%00%00%
22Martín Tejón221010321100%00%00%
23Javi Navarro221010321100%00%00%
24Carlis Rodríguez201010321100%00%00%