Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Francis Coquelin2731412912141844%1741%615%
1Dani Parejo51166258472947%2032%1321%
2José Luis Gayá45995452252139%2139%1222%
3Jaume Domenech14992017331260%525%315%
4Toni Lato13862114731467%314%314%
5Rubén Vezo10331913661263%316%421%
6Rodrigo Moreno399755469192342%2036%1222%
7Santi Mina3166513813232549%1427%1224%
8Denís Chéryshev2218412318121844%1741%615%
9Álvaro Medrán1414222250%250%00%
10Martín Montoya1625050240%240%120%
11Carlos Soler4074574611202747%1832%1119%
12Ezequiel Garay31933937261846%1436%718%
13Simone Zaza2386242350%233%117%
14Nacho Gil1143212267%133%00%
15Neto Murara44695349432242%1936%1223%
16Álex Centelles4511011100%00%00%
17Jeison Murillo4939633444%333%222%
18Gabriel Paulista41104945432041%1837%1122%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia225133276121236%1545%618%
20Gonçalo Guedes238438299201950%1026%924%
21Ferrán Torres2150442123102557%1125%818%
22Mouctar Diakhaby317744331132352%1227%920%
23Uros Racic2044222250%125%125%
24Daniel Wass4071564511152748%1527%1425%
25Jordi Escobar1357252457%229%114%
26Cristian Rivero622112150%150%00%
27Álex Blanco6530303100%00%00%
28Cristiano Piccini323943385111740%1842%819%
29Kangin Lee6561761151165%318%318%
30Michy Batshuayi10442310136522%1148%730%
31Kévin Gameiro2656552728172545%1833%1222%
32Pascu Alba1510101100%00%00%
33Miki Muñoz2410101100%00%00%
34Guillem Molina4510101100%00%00%
35Facundo Roncaglia949111102545%327%327%
36Rubén Sobrino4198533338%338%225%