Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Francis Coquelin212032239121238%1753%39%
1Dani Parejo39474844442042%2042%817%
2José Luis Gayá34294139251332%2151%717%
3Jaume Domenech13191815331056%528%317%
4Toni Lato12751913631263%316%316%
5Rubén Vezo10331913661263%316%421%
6Rodrigo Moreno317444368131636%2045%818%
7Santi Mina243439309211744%1436%821%
8Denís Chéryshev1921352015111337%1749%514%
9Álvaro Medrán1414222250%250%00%
10Martín Montoya1625050240%240%120%
11Carlos Soler325244377151943%1841%716%
12Ezequiel Garay23833028261240%1447%413%
13Simone Zaza2386242350%233%117%
14Nacho Gil1143212267%133%00%
15Neto Murara33894137431537%1946%717%
16Álex Centelles4511011100%00%00%
17Jeison Murillo4939633444%333%222%
18Gabriel Paulista30753734331232%1849%719%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia19502924512931%1552%517%
20Gonçalo Guedes141324168101042%1042%417%
21Ferrán Torres177034171771853%1132%515%
22Mouctar Diakhaby253936261031850%1233%617%
23Uros Racic2044222250%125%125%
24Daniel Wass297142339141843%1536%921%
25Jordi Escobar1357252457%229%114%
26Cristian Rivero622112150%150%00%
27Álex Blanco6530303100%00%00%
28Cristiano Piccini28493733491335%1849%616%
29Kangin Lee62215695960%320%320%
30Michy Batshuayi10442310136522%1148%730%
31Kévin Gameiro1903412021141639%1844%717%
32Pascu Alba1510101100%00%00%
33Miki Muñoz2410101100%00%00%
34Guillem Molina4510101100%00%00%
35Facundo Roncaglia5406600350%350%00%
36Rubén Sobrino3756513350%350%00%