Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0Francis Coquelin282142301214261945%1740%614%
1Dani Parejo518163594853048%2032%1321%
2José Luis Gayá4689555325132240%2138%1222%
3Jaume Domenech1589211833471362%524%314%
4Toni Lato1386211473471467%314%314%
5Rubén Vezo1033191366491263%316%421%
6Rodrigo Moreno40855647920122443%2036%1221%
7Santi Mina316651381323172549%1427%1224%
8Denís Chéryshev221841231812271844%1741%615%
9Álvaro Medrán141422264250%250%00%
10Martín Montoya162505063240%240%120%
11Carlos Soler416458471120102848%1831%1119%
12Ezequiel Garay3283403826281948%1435%718%
13Simone Zaza238624262350%233%117%
14Nacho Gil114321265267%133%00%
15Neto Murara4469534943152242%1936%1223%
16Álex Centelles451101671100%00%00%
17Jeison Murillo493963359444%333%222%
18Gabriel Paulista4200504643182142%1836%1122%
19Geoffrey Kondogbia22763427712341338%1544%618%
20Gonçalo Guedes24743930920292051%1026%923%
21Ferrán Torres215044212310242557%1125%818%
22Mouctar Diakhaby31794533123232453%1227%920%
23Uros Racic204422264250%125%125%
24Daniel Wass416157461115112849%1526%1425%
25Jordi Escobar135725261457%229%114%
26Cristian Rivero62211266150%150%00%
27Álex Blanco653030653100%00%00%
28Cristiano Piccini32574438611241841%1841%818%
29Kangin Lee656176115511165%318%318%
30Michy Batshuayi1044231013645522%1148%730%
31Kévin Gameiro272856282818122646%1832%1221%
32Pascu Alba151010671100%00%00%
33Miki Muñoz241010671100%00%00%
34Guillem Molina451010671100%00%00%
35Facundo Roncaglia94911110257545%327%327%
36Rubén Sobrino419853360338%338%225%