Nombre
PJ
Gol
%Pen
Tir
Mar
%Mar
Fal
%Fal
Par
%Par
Pos
Lar
Fue
0José Luis Gayá2000%000%00%00%000
1Jaume Domenech23-3110%-4-375%-125%-125%000
2Toni Lato1110%000%00%00%000
3Denís Chéryshev1500%000%00%00%000
4Carlos Soler18786%66100%00%00%000
5Eliaquim Mangala1100%000%00%00%000
6Álex Centelles300%000%00%00%000
7Gabriel Paulista1710%000%00%00%000
8Geoffrey Kondogbia600%000%00%00%000
9Gonçalo Guedes2030%000%00%00%000
10Mouctar Diakhaby1710%000%00%00%000
11Uros Racic2120%000%00%00%000
12Daniel Wass2210%000%00%00%000
13Cristian Rivero3-30%000%00%00%000
14Álex Blanco1100%000%00%00%000
15Cristiano Piccini100%000%00%00%000
16Kangin Lee1930%000%00%00%000
17Kévin Gameiro1310%000%00%00%000
18Guillem Molina600%000%00%00%000
19Rubén Sobrino1210%000%00%00%000
20Jasper Cillessen200%000%00%00%000
21Maxi Gómez2070%000%00%00%000
22Manu Vallejo2460%000%00%00%000
23Koba Koindredi610%000%00%00%000
24Jason Remeseiro2010%000%00%00%000
25Thiery Correia1910%000%00%00%000
26Vicente Esquerdo1000%000%00%00%000
27Hugo Guillamón1410%000%00%00%000
28Yunus Musah2520%000%00%00%000
29Álex Carbonell100%000%00%00%000
30Pedro Alemañ100%000%00%00%000
31Hugo González200%000%00%00%000
32Fran Pérez100%000%00%00%000
33Jesús Vázquez100%000%00%00%000
34Kevin Sibille100%000%00%00%000