Nombre
PJ
Gols
%Pen.
Tir.
Marc.
%Marc
Fall.
%Fall
Par.
%Par
Poste
Larg.
Fuera
0Francis Coquelin4200%000%00%00%000
1Dani Parejo631145%8563%338%338%000
2José Luis Gayá5510%000%00%00%000
3Jaume Domenech21-110%000%00%00%000
4Toni Lato2120%000%00%00%000
5Rubén Vezo1910%000%00%00%000
6Rodrigo Moreno56180%100%1100%1100%000
7Santi Mina51150%000%00%00%000
8Denís Chéryshev4140%000%00%00%000
9Álvaro Medrán400%000%00%00%000
10Martín Montoya500%000%00%00%000
11Carlos Soler5850%000%00%00%000
12Ezequiel Garay4020%000%00%00%000
13Simone Zaza600%000%00%00%000
14Nacho Gil300%000%00%00%000
15Neto Murara53-5422%-13-1292%-18%-18%000
16Álex Centelles100%000%00%00%000
17Jeison Murillo900%000%00%00%000
18Gabriel Paulista5000%000%00%00%000
19Geoffrey Kondogbia3410%000%00%00%000
20Gonçalo Guedes3980%000%00%00%000
21Ferrán Torres4440%000%00%00%000
22Mouctar Diakhaby4530%000%00%00%000
23Uros Racic400%000%00%00%000
24Daniel Wass5730%000%00%00%000
25Jordi Escobar700%000%00%00%000
26Cristian Rivero200%000%00%00%000
27Álex Blanco300%000%00%00%000
28Cristiano Piccini4410%000%00%00%000
29Kangin Lee1710%000%00%00%000
30Michy Batshuayi2330%000%00%00%000
31Kévin Gameiro56130%000%00%00%000
32Pascu Alba100%000%00%00%000
33Miki Muñoz100%000%00%00%000
34Guillem Molina100%000%00%00%000
35Facundo Roncaglia1100%000%00%00%000
36Rubén Sobrino810%000%00%00%000