PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
PF
PC
TA
TR
0Cuadra Fernández100%00%1100%020020
1Soto Grado100%00%1100%120020
2Muñoz Pérez11100%00%00%100000
3Hernández Maeso11100%00%00%210000
4Rafael Sánchez100%1100%00%000000
5Figueroa Vázquez2150%150%00%3210121
6Del Cerro Grande100%00%1100%120110
7Gil Manzano2150%00%150%533040
8Carbonell Hernández11100%00%00%310030
9Jaime Latre100%1100%00%220110
10Sánchez Martínez11100%00%00%420010
11Munuera Montero100%1100%00%110000