PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
PF
PC
TA
TR
0Cordero Vega100%1100%00%110110
1Ovidiu Hategan11100%00%00%200010
2Orel Grinfeld11100%00%00%210020
3Anthony Taylor100%1100%00%110040
4Cuadra Fernández11100%00%00%310020
5Danny Makkelie100%00%1100%240030
6Undiano Mallenco5240%240%120%8611100
7Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%300010
8González González5360%120%120%5410110
9Estrada Fernández7342.86%342.86%114.29%12710170
10Felix Brych100%00%1100%021230
11Iglesias Villanueva200%2100%00%221130
12Del Cerro Grande5360%120%120%1480291
13William Collum2150%00%150%210060
14Hernández Hernández200%150%150%231090
15Gil Manzano4250%125%125%4302190
16Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%100000
17Deniz Aytekin11100%00%00%100010
18Clément Turpin100%00%1100%130020
19Michael Oliver11100%00%00%311110
20John Moss100%1100%00%110000
21Melero López100%1100%00%000020
22Jaime Latre2150%150%00%210031
23De Burgos Bengoetxea4250%250%00%4110100
24Sánchez Martínez2150%150%00%210141
25Medié Jiménez2150%00%150%320030
26González Fuertes11100%00%00%300020
27Alberola Rojas200%00%2100%031070
28Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%210010
29Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%000000
30Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%120100
31Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%320000
32Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%300000
33Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%000060
34Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%110120
35István Kovács11100%00%00%310030
36Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%210010