Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla10440%550%110%191711712+5
1El Sadar100%00%1100%110013-2
2Camp Nou100%00%1100%400025-3
3Balaídos100%00%1100%200101-1
4San Mamés11100%00%00%500010+1
5Stamford Bridge11100%00%00%100110+1
6Cornellà-El Prat11100%00%00%101021+1
7José Alvalade11100%00%00%101021+1
8BayArena11100%00%00%101121+1
9Stade Pierre-Mauroy100%1100%00%210011+0
10Wanda Metropolitano100%1100%00%110111+0
11Stade du Christ Roi100%00%1100%000001-1
12Stade de Tourbillon11100%00%00%300030+3
13AMEX Stadium100%1100%00%000111+0