Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla10220%550%330%231511514+1
1Camp Nou100%1100%00%200122+0
2Anoeta11100%00%00%500010+1
3José Zorrilla11100%00%00%300010+1
4Balaídos100%00%1100%100012-1
5El Madrigal100%00%1100%100112-1
6Mendizorroza100%1100%00%100122+0
7Martínez Valero100%00%1100%200012-1
8Ciudad Deportiva22100%00%00%300041+3
9La Constitución11100%00%00%100030+3
10Nuevo Los Cármenes100%00%1100%320012-1
11Ipurúa100%1100%00%200000+0
12Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%000013-2
13Pinatar Arena2150%150%00%000021+1
14Olímpico de Tarrasa11100%00%00%111042+2
15Ciudad del Fútbol11100%00%00%200020+2