Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla15640%640%320%352922418+6
1El Sadar100%00%1100%200213-2
2Camp Nou100%1100%00%200122+0
3Anoeta11100%00%00%500010+1
4José Zorrilla11100%00%00%300010+1
5Balaídos100%00%1100%100012-1
6El Madrigal100%00%1100%100112-1
7Sánchez Pizjuán11100%00%00%000030+3
8Mendizorroza100%1100%00%100122+0
9Ramón de Carranza100%00%1100%200012-1
10Martínez Valero100%00%1100%200012-1
11Ciudad de Valencia100%00%1100%400001-1
12Benito Villamarín100%1100%00%101022+0
13Alfonso Pérez100%00%1100%210003-3
14Ciudad Deportiva22100%00%00%300041+3
15La Constitución11100%00%00%100041+3
16Nuevo Los Cármenes100%00%1100%320012-1
17Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%100011+0
18Ipurúa100%1100%00%200000+0
19Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%000013-2
20Alfredo Di Stéfano100%00%1100%300002-2
21Pinatar Arena2150%150%00%000021+1
22Olímpico de Tarrasa11100%00%00%111042+2
23Ciudad del Fútbol11100%00%00%200020+2