Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla5240%240%120%1321063+3
1El Sadar11100%00%00%200041+3
2Camp Nou100%00%1100%300113-2
3Sánchez Pizjuán100%00%1100%300013-2
4Ramón de Carranza100%1100%00%400000+0
5Ciudad Deportiva33100%00%00%201072+5
6Nuevo Los Cármenes100%1100%00%201011+0
7Pinatar Arena100%00%1100%200002-2
8Oliva Nova11100%00%00%201032+1
9Brentford Community100%00%1100%000012-1