Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla12433.33%650%216.67%384311813+5
1El Sadar11100%00%00%200041+3
2Camp Nou100%00%1100%300113-2
3Anoeta100%1100%00%700000+0
4Santiago Bernabéu100%00%1100%201114-3
5Balaídos11100%00%00%200021+1
6Sánchez Pizjuán100%00%1100%300013-2
7Ramón de Carranza100%1100%00%400000+0
8Ciudad de Valencia11100%00%00%411143+1
9Benito Villamarín100%00%1100%500114-3
10Ciudad Deportiva33100%00%00%201072+5
11Nuevo Los Cármenes100%1100%00%201011+0
12Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%600023-1
13Pinatar Arena100%00%1100%200002-2
14Oliva Nova11100%00%00%201032+1
15Brentford Community100%00%1100%000012-1
16La Vega11100%00%00%001030+3
17Espiñedo11100%00%00%400031+2
18Municipal Cartagonova11100%00%00%200121+1
19Estadio Balear11100%00%00%300010+1