Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 16743.75%743.75%212.5%3802312+11
1Anoeta11100%00%00%5010+1
2Santiago Bernabéu 100%00%1100%3002-2
3La Romareda 11100%00%00%3021+1
4El Madrigal 100%1100%00%1100+0
5Mendizorroza 100%00%1100%3012-1
6Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%2022+0
7Old Trafford 100%1100%00%6000+0
8Philips-Stadion 100%00%1100%0012-1
9El Molinón 100%00%1100%1012-1
10El Collao 11100%00%00%0030+3
11Alfonso Pérez11100%00%00%3010+1
12Cornellà-El Prat 100%00%1100%1002-2
13Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%5000+0
14Ipurúa100%1100%00%1011+0
15Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%1021+1
16Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%0000+0
17King Power Stadium100%1100%00%0011+0
18Goodison Park11100%00%00%0032+1
19Stade de Suisse100%1100%00%2011+0
20Juventus Stadium100%00%1100%5001-1