Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 4125%250%125%10043+1
1Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%2022+0
2Philips-Stadion 100%00%1100%0012-1
3El Collao 11100%00%00%0030+3
4Cornellà-El Prat 100%00%1100%1002-2
5Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%1021+1
6Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%0000+0
7King Power Stadium100%1100%00%0011+0
8Goodison Park11100%00%00%0032+1