Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla 9222.22%555.56%222.22%210108+2
1Anoeta11100%00%00%5010+1
2La Romareda 11100%00%00%3021+1
3El Madrigal 100%1100%00%1100+0
4Ciudad de Valencia 100%1100%00%2022+0
5Old Trafford 100%1100%00%6000+0
6Philips-Stadion 100%00%1100%0012-1
7El Collao 11100%00%00%0030+3
8Alfonso Pérez11100%00%00%3010+1
9Cornellà-El Prat 100%00%1100%1002-2
10Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%5000+0
11Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%1021+1
12Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%0000+0
13King Power Stadium100%1100%00%0011+0
14Goodison Park11100%00%00%0032+1
15Stade de Suisse100%1100%00%2011+0