Estadio
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
TA
TR
PF
PC
GF
GC
Dif.
0Mestalla311754.84%1032.26%412.9%670244722+25
1Camp Nou100%1100%00%001122+0
2Anoeta11100%00%00%500110+1
3José Zorrilla11100%00%00%400020+2
4Santiago Bernabéu100%00%1100%300002-2
5Balaídos11100%00%00%300021+1
6La Romareda11100%00%00%300021+1
7El Madrigal2150%150%00%211131+2
8Sánchez Pizjuán11100%00%00%101010+1
9Mendizorroza100%00%1100%300012-1
10Celtic Park11100%00%00%100020+2
11Ciudad de Valencia100%1100%00%201022+0
12Old Trafford100%1100%00%600000+0
13Philips-Stadion100%00%1100%000112-1
14Benito Villamarín3266.67%133.33%00%610164+2
15El Molinón100%00%1100%100012-1
16Vallecas100%00%1100%301002-2
17El Collao11100%00%00%000030+3
18Alfonso Pérez2150%00%150%801011+0
19Montilivi11100%00%00%310132+1
20Emirates Stadium100%00%1100%200013-2
21Cornellà-El Prat100%00%1100%100002-2
22Nuevo San Mamés100%1100%00%500000+0
23Ipurúa100%1100%00%100111+0
24Municipal de Butarque100%1100%00%300011+0
25Wanda Metropolitano100%00%1100%301023-1
26Saint-Leonard11100%00%00%100021+1
27Stade du Christ Roi100%1100%00%000000+0
28King Power Stadium100%1100%00%000011+0
29Goodison Park11100%00%00%000032+1
30Stade de Suisse100%1100%00%200111+0
31Juventus Stadium100%00%1100%500001-1
32Krasnodar Stadium100%1100%00%400011+0
33El Alcoraz11100%00%00%100162+4