Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Undiano Mallenco300%266.67%133.33%2460
1Fernández Borbalán2150%150%00%43100
2Álvarez Izquierdo2150%00%150%6260
3González González3266.67%133.33%00%4250
4Estrada Fernández2150%00%150%5440
5Martínez Munuera100%00%1100%1200
6Iglesias Villanueva3133.33%133.33%133.33%2280
7Del Cerro Grande3133.33%133.33%133.33%6340
8Hernández Hernández33100%00%00%7280
9Gil Manzano4250%125%125%32110
10Melero López22100%00%00%5140
11Jaime Latre2150%150%00%3281
12De Burgos Bengoetxea3266.67%00%133.33%6241
13Sánchez Martínez2150%00%150%6470
14Munuera Montero3266.67%00%133.33%64102
15Trujillo Suárez2150%00%150%2291
16Simon Roth11100%00%00%5000
17Tomasz Superczynski11100%00%00%3010
18David Gantar100%00%1100%0200
19Brandon Artis11100%00%00%2010
20Lee Probert11100%00%00%1000
21Arne Aarnink11100%00%00%2120
22Medié Jiménez4375%00%125%7390
23González Fuertes2150%00%150%3360
24Alberola Rojas11100%00%00%2110
25Mohamad Alqrmi100%1100%00%0000