Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Undiano Mallenco100%1100%00%0050
1Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%3010
2González González200%150%150%1350
3Estrada Fernández3133.33%266.67%00%5450
4Felix Brych100%00%1100%0210
5Iglesias Villanueva100%1100%00%1110
6Del Cerro Grande100%00%1100%0210
7William Collum100%00%1100%0150
8Hernández Hernández100%1100%00%0060
9Gil Manzano2150%150%00%2170
10Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%1000
11John Moss100%1100%00%1100
12Jaime Latre100%1100%00%0011
13De Burgos Bengoetxea2150%150%00%2140
14González Fuertes11100%00%00%3020
15Alberola Rojas100%00%1100%0140
16Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%2110
17Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%0000
18Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%1200
19Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%3200
20Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%3000
21Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%0060
22Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%1120
23István Kovács11100%00%00%3130
24Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%2110