Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Cordero Vega100%1100%00%1110
1Ovidiu Hategan11100%00%00%2010
2Orel Grinfeld11100%00%00%2120
3Anthony Taylor100%1100%00%1140
4Undiano Mallenco300%266.67%133.33%3460
5Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%3010
6González González4250%125%125%44100
7Estrada Fernández6350%350%00%126150
8Felix Brych100%00%1100%0230
9Iglesias Villanueva200%2100%00%2230
10Del Cerro Grande4250%125%125%8681
11William Collum100%00%1100%0150
12Hernández Hernández100%1100%00%0060
13Gil Manzano4250%125%125%43190
14Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%1000
15Deniz Aytekin11100%00%00%1010
16John Moss100%1100%00%1100
17Melero López100%1100%00%0020
18Jaime Latre100%1100%00%0011
19De Burgos Bengoetxea3133.33%266.67%00%2160
20Sánchez Martínez100%1100%00%0030
21Medié Jiménez2150%00%150%3230
22González Fuertes11100%00%00%3020
23Alberola Rojas100%00%1100%0140
24Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%2110
25Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%0000
26Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%1200
27Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%3200
28Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%3000
29Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%0060
30Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%1120
31István Kovács11100%00%00%3130
32Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%2110