Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Cordero Vega100%1100%00%1110
1Undiano Mallenco200%150%150%1260
2Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%3010
3González González3133.33%133.33%133.33%3480
4Estrada Fernández4250%250%00%8480
5Felix Brych100%00%1100%0230
6Iglesias Villanueva200%2100%00%2230
7Del Cerro Grande100%00%1100%0210
8William Collum100%00%1100%0150
9Hernández Hernández100%1100%00%0060
10Gil Manzano3266.67%133.33%00%42140
11Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%1000
12John Moss100%1100%00%1100
13Jaime Latre100%1100%00%0011
14De Burgos Bengoetxea2150%150%00%2140
15Medié Jiménez100%00%1100%1230
16González Fuertes11100%00%00%3020
17Alberola Rojas100%00%1100%0140
18Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%2110
19Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%0000
20Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%1200
21Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%3200
22Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%3000
23Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%0060
24Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%1120
25István Kovács11100%00%00%3130
26Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%2110