Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
Tarjetas amarillas
Tarjetas rojas
0Undiano Mallenco100%00%1100%2350
1Fernández Borbalán22100%00%00%4140
2Álvarez Izquierdo200%2100%00%4480
3Clos Gómez200%00%2100%1420
4Andre Marriner100%00%1100%1300
5González González4250%125%125%85101
6Estrada Fernández300%00%3100%310111
7Martínez Munuera22100%00%00%4210
8Iglesias Villanueva100%1100%00%2250
9Del Cerro Grande100%00%1100%1210
10Hernández Hernández400%125%375%4891
11Gil Manzano100%00%1100%1240
12Vicandi Garrido2150%00%150%3450
13Melero López2150%00%150%3341
14Jaime Latre2150%00%150%3461
15De Burgos Bengoetxea11100%00%00%2130
16Sánchez Martínez11100%00%00%2150
17Ned Stark11100%00%00%4210
18Dennis Antamo11100%00%00%4100
19Reinhold Wiedmeier100%00%1100%1200
20Brendan Malone100%1100%00%1100
21Munuera Montero2150%00%150%2531
22Trujillo Suárez100%1100%00%0030