Ciberche.net - Todos los arbitros en la historia del Valencia CF

Todos los árbitros

Temporada:
Jugados en:
 Competición:
Nombre
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
GF
GC
TR
TA
0Cordero Vega100%1100%00%1110
1Ovidiu Hategan11100%00%00%2010
2Orel Grinfeld11100%00%00%2120
3Anthony Taylor100%1100%00%1140
4Cuadra Fernández11100%00%00%3120
5Danny Makkelie100%00%1100%2430
6Undiano Mallenco4125%250%125%6580
7Mateu Lahoz11100%00%00%3010
8González González5360%120%120%54110
9Estrada Fernández7342.86%342.86%114.29%127170
10Felix Brych100%00%1100%0230
11Iglesias Villanueva200%2100%00%2230
12Del Cerro Grande5360%120%120%14891
13William Collum2150%00%150%2160
14Hernández Hernández200%150%150%2390
15Gil Manzano4250%125%125%43190
16Prieto Iglesias11100%00%00%1000
17Deniz Aytekin11100%00%00%1010
18Clément Turpin100%00%1100%1320
19Michael Oliver11100%00%00%3110
20John Moss100%1100%00%1100
21Melero López100%1100%00%0020
22Jaime Latre2150%150%00%2131
23De Burgos Bengoetxea4250%250%00%41100
24Sánchez Martínez2150%150%00%2141
25Medié Jiménez2150%00%150%3230
26González Fuertes11100%00%00%3020
27Alberola Rojas200%00%2100%0370
28Sven Wolfensberger11100%00%00%2110
29Lionel Tschudi100%1100%00%0000
30Siemen Mulder100%00%1100%1200
31Chris Kavanagh11100%00%00%3200
32Silvestre Cerdà11100%00%00%3000
33Slavko Vincic100%1100%00%0060
34Andris Treimanis100%1100%00%1120
35István Kovács11100%00%00%3130
36Georgi Kabakov11100%00%00%2110