Partidos disputados por Abdón García en todas las temporadas

Fecha Competición En Rival ResÁrbitro Estadio
26.12.1933AmistosoCasaCeské Budejovice6 - 0Soliva LópezMestalla
29.04.1934Copa del ReyFueraReal Oviedo3 - 1Escartín MoránBuenavista
06.05.1934Copa del ReyNeutralReal Madrid1 - 2Vilalta BarsMontjuic
09.04.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid2 - 2Iturralde GorostiagaSociedad Taurina
23.04.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid6 - 0Comorera GatuellasMestalla
16.05.1933Copa del ReyNeutralAtlético de Madrid2 - 1Arribas SeijasTorrero
11.06.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Madrid1 - 3Vilalta BarsChamartín
18.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Madrid1 - 3Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
30.04.1933AmistosoCasaEspaña4 - 5Luis ColinaMestalla
22.11.1931Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol0 - 3Melcón BartoloméSarriá
08.05.1932Copa del ReyFueraFC Barcelona0 - 2Ostalé GómezLes Corts
15.05.1932Copa del ReyCasaFC Barcelona2 - 3Melcón BartoloméMestalla
02.12.1934Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 3Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
09.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1 - 2Steimborn LudeuvikIbaiondo
23.12.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis0 - 3Escartín MoránHeliópolis
06.01.1935Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 3VallesAtocha
17.03.1935Primera DivisiónFueraSevilla FC2 - 4Torres MartínNervión
24.03.1935Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad7 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
10.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 5Medina ToledoLes Corts
17.12.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
07.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 6Arribas SeijasSan Mamés
14.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid2 - 1Vilalta BarsMestalla
21.01.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Betis1 - 2Escartín MoránHeliópolis
28.01.1934Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 1Casterlenas MoraMestalla
11.02.1934Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
18.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraRCD Espanyol2 - 2Ostalé GómezSarriá
22.02.1934Primera DivisiónFueraReal Oviedo0 - 7Iglesias GraciaBuenavista
11.12.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona2 - 2Medina ToledoMestalla
25.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid0 - 6Arribas SeijasChamartín
01.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol1 - 1Montero RománMestalla
08.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 4Comorera GatuellasAtocha
15.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao1 - 5Arribas SeijasMestalla
22.01.1933Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 2Ostalé GómezMestalla
29.01.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo2 - 2Canga-ArgüellesIbaiondo
05.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Betis2 - 1Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
12.02.1933Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 4Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
19.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 2Arribas SeijasMestalla
26.02.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid0 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
12.03.1933Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad2 - 2Vilalta BarsMestalla
19.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraAthletic de Bilbao2 - 8Ostalé GómezSan Mamés
26.03.1933Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 1Escartín MoránMendizorroza
29.11.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Unión5 - 1López EspinosaMestalla
20.12.1931Primera DivisiónCasaReal Madrid1 - 1Edmundo GumbMestalla
27.12.1931Primera DivisiónFueraReal Sociedad1 - 7QuintanaAtocha
03.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaAthletic de Bilbao0 - 0Llovera MasMestalla
10.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikEl Sardinero
17.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaFC Barcelona0 - 0Tomás BalaguerMestalla
24.01.1932Primera DivisiónFueraDeportivo Alavés1 - 2Llovera MasMendizorroza
31.01.1932Primera DivisiónCasaArenas de Getxo3 - 2Ostalé GómezMestalla
07.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRCD Espanyol3 - 1Melcón BartoloméMestalla
16.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Unión2 - 3Iglesias GraciaStadium Gal
21.02.1932Primera DivisiónFueraReal Madrid1 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikChamartín
28.02.1932Primera DivisiónCasaReal Sociedad4 - 0Vallana JeanguenatMestalla
13.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaRacing de Santander6 - 4Steimborn LudeuvikMestalla
20.03.1932Primera DivisiónFueraFC Barcelona2 - 3Tomás BalaguerLes Corts
13.09.1931RegionalFueraAtlético Saguntino0 - 2Rafael PiquerCampo Bajo Estación
27.03.1932Primera DivisiónCasaDeportivo Alavés5 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
03.04.1932Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo1 - 4QuintanaIbaiondo
29.05.1932AmistosoNeutralFC Sète7 - 3-Stade Monréal
04.06.1932AmistosoNeutralJoyeusetes4 - 3-Stade Monréal
05.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC2 - 1-Stade Monréal
07.06.1932AmistosoNeutralMontpellier HSC3 - 1-Stade Monréal
02.09.1934PretemporadaCasaBadalona CF2 - 1Cirilo AmorósMestalla
07.10.1934SuperregionalFueraSevilla FC2 - 4Medina ToledoNervión
14.10.1934SuperregionalCasaHércules CF3 - 3Comorera GatuellasMestalla
21.10.1934SuperregionalFueraReal Betis1 - 0Escartín MoránHeliópolis
28.10.1934SuperregionalCasaReal Murcia2 - 1Arribas SeijasMestalla
06.11.1934AmistosoFueraOlímpic de Xàtiva3 - 0-La Murta
11.11.1934SuperregionalCasaSevilla FC4 - 1Comorera GatuellasMestalla
18.11.1934SuperregionalFueraHércules CF0 - 0Escartín MoránBardín
17.02.1935AmistosoCasaPampero de Valencia6 - 0-Mestalla
03.03.1935AmistosoCasaArrancapinos FC4 - 1-Mestalla
05.05.1935Copa del ReyCasaGimnástico CF9 - 3Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
13.05.1934AmistosoCasaCA Osasuna1 - 2Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
10.06.1934AmistosoCasaSelección Catalana7 - 2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
15.07.1934AmistosoCasaLevante UD3 - 3Gómez JuanedaMestalla
04.09.1932PretemporadaCasaOntinyent CF8 - 1Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
11.09.1932PretemporadaCasaBurjassot CF3 - 2Gómez JuanedaMestalla
18.09.1932RegionalCasaGimnástico CF6 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
25.09.1932RegionalFueraCD Castellón1 - 3Ostalé GómezSequiol
09.10.1932RegionalFueraLevante UD5 - 1Ramón LeonarteCamino Hondo
07.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraAtlético de Madrid4 - 3Ostalé GómezViejo Vallecas
14.05.1933Copa del ReyCasaAtlético de Madrid1 - 2Casterlenas MoraMestalla
28.05.1933Copa del ReyFueraReal Betis2 - 4Arribas SeijasHeliópolis
06.06.1933Copa del ReyCasaReal Betis4 - 1Escartín MoránMestalla
06.09.1931PretemporadaFueraReal Murcia1 - 4CuarteroLa Condomina
20.09.1931RegionalFueraSporting de Canet2 - 1BoschEl Fornás
27.09.1931RegionalCasaLevante UD2 - 0Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
04.10.1931RegionalFueraCD Castellón2 - 2Melcón BartoloméSequiol
12.10.1931RegionalCasaGimnástico CF4 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
18.10.1931RegionalCasaAtlético Saguntino1 - 0Melcón BartoloméMestalla
25.10.1931RegionalCasaSporting de Canet9 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
01.11.1931RegionalFueraLevante UD2 - 1Escartín MoránCamino Hondo
08.11.1931RegionalCasaCD Castellón4 - 1Canga-ArgüellesMestalla
10.04.1932Copa del ReyFueraReal Valladolid1 - 1Melcón BartoloméSociedad Taurina
17.04.1932Copa del ReyCasaReal Valladolid2 - 1ElizaldeMestalla
24.04.1932AmistosoCasaCD Castellón5 - 0Sanchis OrduñaMestalla
03.07.1932AmistosoFueraLevante UD1 - 3Sanchis OrduñaCamino Hondo
31.12.1933Primera DivisiónFueraArenas de Getxo2 - 1Escartín MoránIbaiondo
08.12.1932AmistosoCasaAzcárraga CF6 - 0Randolph GallowayMestalla
01.01.1935AmistosoCasaAlicante CF1 - 1Enrique MolinaMestalla
08.04.1934AmistosoCasaUD Alzira7 - 2-Mestalla
30.06.1934AmistosoFueraCF Reus3 - 2VernetCamp Nou Municipal
30.08.1934PretemporadaFueraBurjassot CF5 - 1-El Bassot
01.09.1931PretemporadaFueraEuropa de Valencia3 - 2Sanchis OrduñaSan Guillem
16.09.1933AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié1 - 0GervasioCarlos Belmonte
15.09.1933AmistosoFueraAlbacete Balompié2 - 4GervasioCarlos Belmonte
08.09.1932PretemporadaCasaMassanassa CF7 - 6DonatMestalla
08.09.1933PretemporadaFueraCD Utiel7 - 1-El Nogueral
26.11.1933AmistosoCasaCD Burriana4 - 4Ramón LeonarteMestalla
13.12.1931AmistosoCasaValencia CF - Reservas1 - 3-Mestalla
18.12.1932Primera DivisiónFueraRacing de Santander0 - 2Escartín MoránEl Sardinero
26.08.1934PretemporadaCasaTorrent CF10 - 0Ramón FerragutMestalla
02.07.1934AmistosoFueraTerrassa FC7 - 3Arribas SeijasPi i Margall
09.07.1934AmistosoFueraArenys FC5 - 6SalaSa Clavella