Partidos ganados por Miguel Tendillo en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
31.08.1985
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Calvo Córdova
Mestalla
08.09.1985
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
3 - 1
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
28.09.1985
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Álvarez Díaz
Mestalla
03.11.1985
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
4 - 2
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
22.12.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Cádiz CF
3 - 2
Franco Martínez
Ramón de Carranza
30.03.1986
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Guruceta Muro
Sánchez Pizjuán
06.04.1986
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 1
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
20.04.1986
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 0
Jiménez Moreno
Mestalla
10.09.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
3 - 2
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
18.09.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Crespo Aurre
Santiago Bernabéu
24.09.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
18.08.1983
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Peñarol de Montevideo
1 - 0
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
30.08.1983
Pretemporada
Casa
Santos FC
2 - 0
Gramaje Ferrando
Mestalla
09.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
16.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
20.11.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Vicente Calderón
27.11.1983
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Urizar Azpitarte
Mestalla
12.02.1984
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Urío Velázquez
Sarriá
04.03.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Lamo Castillo
La Romareda
08.04.1984
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
2 - 0
Casajuana Rifá
Mestalla
14.04.1984
Primera División
Neutral
RCD Mallorca
2 - 1
Crespo Aurre
José Rico Pérez
23.08.1982
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Luton Town
2 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
29.09.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Manchester United
2 - 1
Ioan Igna
Mestalla
20.10.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Horst Brummeier
Mestalla
08.12.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Spartak de Moscú
2 - 0
Keith Hackett
Mestalla
04.09.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
07.11.1982
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
05.12.1982
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
4 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
30.01.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
09.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 0
Valdés Sánchez
Mestalla
26.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
27.03.1983
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
10.04.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 2
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
01.05.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
25.08.1981
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Millonarios de Bogotá
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
08.08.1981
Pretemporada
Casa
Honduras
3 - 0
Fandos Hernández
Mestalla
15.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
Rolf Ericsson
Dolicek Stadion
30.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
André Daina
Mestalla
21.10.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Boavista FC
2 - 0
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
25.11.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Hajduk Split
5 - 1
Bob Valentine
Mestalla
26.09.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
3 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
11.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
4 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
25.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
08.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
29.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
3 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
12.12.1981
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
03.01.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Gutiérrez Fernández
Mestalla
24.01.1982
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
07.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
13.02.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 2
De Sosa Martín
Benito Villamarín
21.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
07.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
21.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
18.04.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
3 - 2
Gutiérrez Fernández
Mestalla
28.08.1980
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
17.12.1980
Supercopa de Europa
Casa
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Franz Wöhrer
Mestalla
17.09.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
AS Monaco
2 - 0
Günter Linn
Mestalla
06.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
13.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
27.09.1980
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Merino González
Camp Nou
05.10.1980
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
3 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
18.10.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
01.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
AD Almería
3 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
16.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
21.12.1980
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
27.12.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
4 - 1
Acebal Pezón
Insular
01.02.1981
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
1 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Helmántico
08.02.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
22.03.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
3 - 2
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
29.03.1981
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Merino González
Sarriá
05.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
26.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
07.11.1979
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
Glasgow Rangers
3 - 1
Charles Corver
Ibrox Park
05.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 0
George Konrath
Camp Nou
19.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 3
Alberto Michellotti
Mestalla
23.04.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Nantes
4 - 0
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
04.11.1979
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
11.11.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Condón Uriz
Vicente Calderón
18.11.1979
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
4 - 0
Acebal Pezón
Mestalla
02.12.1979
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
De Sosa Martín
Mestalla
16.12.1979
Primera División
Casa
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
27.01.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Merino González
Mestalla
24.02.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 1
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
09.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
3 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
23.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
05.04.1980
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 0
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
10.05.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
25.02.1979
Primera División
Casa
Real Burgos
1 - 0
Acebal Pezón
Mestalla
01.09.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Elche CF
1 - 0
García de Loza
Martínez Valero
30.09.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Merino González
La Condomina
07.10.1984
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
28.10.1984
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
23.12.1984
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
4 - 1
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
20.01.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 1
Urizar Azpitarte
Benito Villamarín
17.02.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
3 - 2
Socorro González
Vicente Calderón
14.04.1985
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
14.08.1984
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
River Plate
2 - 1
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
17.08.1984
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Hamburgo SV
5 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
08.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
6 - 0
Bayarri Ribelles
Los Silos
10.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3 - 1
Quiralte Simón
La Murta
17.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Realejos
5 - 1
Dou Cruz
Los Cuartos
18.09.1985
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Gandía CF
2 - 1
Mazorra Freire
Guillermo Olagüe
13.11.1985
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Aragón
2 - 1
Urío Velázquez
La Romareda
08.05.1986
Copa de la Liga
Casa
UB Conquense
3 - 1
Mazorra Freire
Mestalla
11.05.1986
Copa de la Liga
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 2
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
27.01.1982
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
27.02.1980
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Mestalla
16.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
8 - 2
Fandos Hernández
Guillermo Olagüe
20.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Montpellier HSC
2 - 1
Comillon
Stade de La Mosson
23.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Almansa
5 - 0
González Fajardo
Municipal de Almansa
22.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Peñarol de Montevideo
2 - 1
Ramón Barreto
Centenario
05.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Venezuela
4 - 1
Horacio di Rosa
Olímpico de Venezuela
15.08.1981
Pretemporada
Neutral
Boavista FC
3 - 2
Pascual Segura
Luis Sitjar
07.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Catarroja
28.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Denia
5 - 1
García Añón
El Rodat
19.10.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gandía CF
4 - 0
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
12.05.1984
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Sevilla FC
1 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
01.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
UE Lleida
1 - 0
Pérez Jiménez
Camp d´Esports
08.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 1
García Carrión
Ciudad de Valencia
09.10.1984
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Burriana
4 - 2
Crespo Aurre
San Fernando
24.10.1984
Copa del Rey
Casa
CD Burriana
3 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
07.11.1984
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Levante UD
4 - 1
Crespo Aurre
Ciudad de Valencia
09.01.1985
Copa del Rey
Casa
Barcelona Atlético
2 - 0
Franco Martínez
Mestalla
18.04.1985
Copa de la Liga
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Marín López
El Sardinero
09.05.1985
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
02.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Denia
6 - 0
García Carrión
El Rodat
05.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Silla CF
11 - 0
García Carrión
Vicent Morera
11.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alzira
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Luis Suñer Picó
19.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Tavernes
5 - 1
Nicolau Martínez
Municipal de Tavernes de la Valldigna
02.09.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alginet
9 - 1
Fandos Hernández
La Forana
06.01.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Albuixech
12 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal San Ramón
22.04.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
Alcácer CF
8 - 1
García Añón
Camp del Pla
30.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Bayarri Ribelles
Ciudad de Valencia
27.10.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Onda
5 - 0
Escrig Roig
La Serratella
10.08.1983
Pretemporada
Fuera
SC Requena
2 - 1
-
Tomás Berlanga
21.09.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Betxí
6 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal de Betxí
15.11.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Quart de Poblet
5 - 0
-
Municipal de Quart de Poblet
06.06.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Paterna CF
2 - 0
-
Gerardo Salvador
23.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Quart de Poblet
5 - 1
-
Municipal de Quart de Poblet
19.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Manises CF
10 - 0
-
Municipal de Manises
25.05.1985
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Betxí
4 - 2
Granell Gil
Municipal de Betxí
29.07.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
CF Pobla
12 - 0
-
Municipal de Pobla de Segur
11.09.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Cartagena
4 - 1
-
El Almarjal
04.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Andorra
3 - 1
-
Estadi Comunal
25.08.1984
Pretemporada
Neutral
Dinamo Bucarest
3 - 0
Pajares Paz
El Vivero
16.10.1985
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Carcaixent
7 - 1
Quiralte Simón
Quatre Camins
30.06.1979
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Guruceta Muro
Vicente Calderón
12.05.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Díez Frías
Sánchez Pizjuán
13.06.1979
Copa del Rey
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
3 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
30.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alginet
3 - 1
Peraita Ibáñez
La Forana
17.12.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
Tavernes Blanques CF
12 - 0
-
Municipal Carraixet
19.04.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Vall de Uxó
3 - 0
Escrig Roig
José Mangriñán
02.06.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Enguera
5 - 0
Santamaría García
Villa de Enguera
01.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
SD Sueca
6 - 2
-
L'Infantil
30.05.1985
Amistoso
Fuera
Catadau
9 - 0
-
Municipal de Catadau