Partidos ganados por Javier Subirats en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
10.09.1988
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Marín López
Mestalla
24.09.1988
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Alfonso Álvarez
Mestalla
15.10.1988
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
San Mamés
23.10.1988
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
1 - 0
Benavente Garasa
Mestalla
20.11.1988
Primera División
Fuera
Málaga CF
1 - 0
Taboada Soto
La Rosaleda
29.08.1987
Primera División
Casa
CD Logroñés
2 - 0
Sánchez Moreno
Mestalla
12.09.1987
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 0
Taboada Soto
Mestalla
20.09.1987
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 0
Calvo Córdova
Camp Nou
27.09.1987
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Urizar Azpitarte
Mestalla
22.11.1987
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
1 - 0
Caetano Bueno
Mestalla
17.01.1988
Primera División
Casa
CE Sabadell
2 - 1
Marín López
Mestalla
24.01.1988
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Mallorca
3 - 2
Andújar Oliver
Luis Sitjar
07.02.1988
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
2 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
03.04.1988
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 1
García de Loza
Mestalla
16.04.1988
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Andújar Oliver
Mestalla
30.08.1986
Segunda División
Casa
Málaga CF
1 - 0
Burgos Núñez
Mestalla
06.09.1986
Segunda División
Fuera
UE Figueres
1 - 0
Panadero Martínez
Vilatenim
10.09.1986
Segunda División
Fuera
Castilla
2 - 1
Gómez Barril
Santiago Bernabéu
12.10.1986
Segunda División
Fuera
Sestao SC
3 - 0
López Nieto
Las Llanas
02.11.1986
Segunda División
Casa
FC Cartagena
2 - 1
Alfonso Álvarez
Mestalla
09.11.1986
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Hernández Velázquez
Carlos Tartiere
16.11.1986
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
3 - 1
Albert Giménez
Mestalla
06.12.1986
Segunda División
Casa
Recreativo de Huelva
5 - 1
Díaz Agüero
Mestalla
22.12.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Cádiz CF
3 - 2
Franco Martínez
Ramón de Carranza
30.03.1986
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Guruceta Muro
Sánchez Pizjuán
06.04.1986
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 1
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
20.04.1986
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 0
Jiménez Moreno
Mestalla
10.09.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
3 - 2
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
18.08.1983
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Peñarol de Montevideo
1 - 0
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
30.08.1983
Pretemporada
Casa
Santos FC
2 - 0
Gramaje Ferrando
Mestalla
20.11.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Vicente Calderón
17.08.1988
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Riera Morro
Mestalla
19.08.1988
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
FC Porto
2 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
08.08.1988
Pretemporada
Casa
Rapid Viena
3 - 0
Vico Díaz
Mestalla
11.08.1988
Pretemporada
Casa
Levante UD
3 - 0
Aracil Lillo
Mestalla
17.12.1986
Segunda División
Fuera
Málaga CF
1 - 0
Vico Díaz
La Rosaleda
21.12.1986
Segunda División
Casa
UE Figueres
1 - 0
Abucide Ferreira
Mestalla
28.12.1986
Segunda División
Casa
Castilla
1 - 0
Ferrer Andión
Mestalla
11.01.1987
Segunda División
Casa
Xerez CD
6 - 0
Moreda Alejandre
Mestalla
08.02.1987
Segunda División
Casa
Sestao SC
1 - 0
Hernández Velázquez
Mestalla
22.02.1987
Segunda División
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Pérez Cabeza
Mestalla
01.03.1987
Segunda División
Fuera
FC Cartagena
1 - 0
Díaz Agüero
El Almarjal
08.03.1987
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
4 - 1
Paz García
Mestalla
22.03.1987
Segunda División
Casa
Hércules CF
4 - 1
Gómez Barril
Mestalla
05.04.1987
Segunda División
Casa
CD Logroñés
3 - 1
Fernández Terente
Mestalla
04.03.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Lamo Castillo
La Romareda
11.03.1984
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
1 - 0
Mayoral Cedenilla
Mestalla
04.09.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
05.12.1982
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
4 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
30.01.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
09.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 0
Valdés Sánchez
Mestalla
27.03.1983
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
10.04.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 2
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
01.05.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
15.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
Rolf Ericsson
Dolicek Stadion
21.10.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Boavista FC
2 - 0
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
25.11.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Hajduk Split
5 - 1
Bob Valentine
Mestalla
03.05.1987
Segunda División
Casa
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Alfonso Álvarez
Mestalla
09.05.1987
Segunda División
Casa
CD Logroñés
1 - 0
Díaz Vega
Mestalla
30.05.1987
Segunda División
Casa
Recreativo de Huelva
2 - 0
Teixidó Enrich
Mestalla
21.06.1987
Segunda División
Casa
Elche CF
5 - 1
Villena Peña
Mestalla
26.09.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
3 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
11.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
4 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
15.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
29.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
3 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
13.02.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
3 - 2
De Sosa Martín
Benito Villamarín
13.03.1982
Primera División
Fuera
CD Castellón
4 - 1
Jaramillo González
Viejo Castalia
21.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
18.04.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
3 - 2
Gutiérrez Fernández
Mestalla
17.12.1980
Supercopa de Europa
Casa
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Franz Wöhrer
Mestalla
21.08.1989
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Nacional de Montevideo
2 - 0
Pajares Paz
Mestalla
23.08.1989
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
AFC Ajax
3 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
17.12.1989
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 1
Albert Giménez
Mestalla
25.02.1990
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
La Romareda
27.09.1980
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Merino González
Camp Nou
16.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
23.11.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
La Condomina
21.12.1980
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
27.12.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
4 - 1
Acebal Pezón
Insular
01.02.1981
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
1 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Helmántico
22.03.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
3 - 2
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
29.03.1981
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Merino González
Sarriá
05.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
26.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
05.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 0
George Konrath
Camp Nou
19.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 3
Alberto Michellotti
Mestalla
23.04.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Nantes
4 - 0
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
11.11.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Condón Uriz
Vicente Calderón
18.11.1979
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
4 - 0
Acebal Pezón
Mestalla
02.12.1979
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
De Sosa Martín
Mestalla
16.12.1979
Primera División
Casa
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
27.01.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Merino González
Mestalla
09.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
3 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
23.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
05.04.1980
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 0
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
10.05.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
01.09.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Elche CF
1 - 0
García de Loza
Martínez Valero
30.09.1984
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Merino González
La Condomina
07.10.1984
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
28.10.1984
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
17.02.1985
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
3 - 2
Socorro González
Vicente Calderón
14.08.1984
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
River Plate
2 - 1
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
17.08.1984
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Hamburgo SV
5 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
30.07.1988
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
2 - 1
Lluch Boix
Guillermo Olagüe
15.08.1989
Pretemporada
Fuera
Benidorm CD
5 - 0
Pérez Gallego
Foietes
18.08.1989
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Segorbe
8 - 0
Aledo Breva
Sisterre
04.08.1988
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Ansuategui Roca
Nuevo Castalia
28.07.1987
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Burriana
1 - 0
-
San Fernando
30.07.1987
Pretemporada
Fuera
Torrent CF
1 - 0
-
San Gregorio
13.08.1987
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
AC Fiorentina
5 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
07.10.1987
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Maspalomas
1 - 0
Socorro González
Municipal de Maspalomas
22.10.1987
Copa del Rey
Casa
CD Maspalomas
2 - 0
Albert Giménez
Mestalla
05.08.1986
Pretemporada
Fuera
Torrent CF
5 - 0
Martín Díez
San Gregorio
15.08.1986
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Guadalajara
3 - 0
Peiró Viana
Pedro Escartín
16.08.1986
Pretemporada
Neutral
Sestao SC
2 - 0
Arroyo
Pedro Escartín
28.07.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Güimar
5 - 1
Andrés Ledesma
Tasayaga
10.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3 - 1
Quiralte Simón
La Murta
17.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Realejos
5 - 1
Dou Cruz
Los Cuartos
11.05.1986
Copa de la Liga
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 2
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
27.01.1982
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
04.12.1980
Copa del Rey
Casa
Albacete Balompié
2 - 0
Andújar Oliver
Mestalla
09.08.1977
Pretemporada
Fuera
Vinaròs CF
4 - 1
Escrig Roig
El Cervol
07.11.1979
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
Glasgow Rangers
3 - 1
Charles Corver
Ibrox Park
23.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Almansa
5 - 0
González Fajardo
Municipal de Almansa
22.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Peñarol de Montevideo
2 - 1
Ramón Barreto
Centenario
05.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Venezuela
4 - 1
Horacio di Rosa
Olímpico de Venezuela
19.11.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Constancia
4 - 2
Pardo
Camp d´Inca
28.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Denia
5 - 1
García Añón
El Rodat
19.10.1983
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gandía CF
4 - 0
Crespo Aurre
Mestalla
12.05.1984
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Sevilla FC
1 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
08.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 1
García Carrión
Ciudad de Valencia
09.10.1984
Copa del Rey
Fuera
CD Burriana
4 - 2
Crespo Aurre
San Fernando
07.11.1984
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Levante UD
4 - 1
Crespo Aurre
Ciudad de Valencia
09.05.1985
Copa de la Liga
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
20.05.1990
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Jávea
3 - 0
-
Municipal de Jávea
21.04.1989
Amistoso
Fuera
Alboraya UD
5 - 1
Miró Pastor
Francisco Cardona
30.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alginet
3 - 1
Peraita Ibáñez
La Forana
01.09.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Paterna CF
4 - 1
Domingo García
Gerardo Salvador
11.09.1980
Amistoso
Fuera
Meliana CF
6 - 0
-
La Closa
19.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Tavernes
5 - 1
Nicolau Martínez
Municipal de Tavernes de la Valldigna
02.09.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alginet
9 - 1
Fandos Hernández
La Forana
06.01.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Albuixech
12 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal San Ramón
30.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Bayarri Ribelles
Ciudad de Valencia
27.10.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Onda
5 - 0
Escrig Roig
La Serratella
21.09.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Betxí
6 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal de Betxí
04.10.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Almassora
5 - 0
Fernández Serrano
Las Boqueras
15.11.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Quart de Poblet
5 - 0
-
Municipal de Quart de Poblet
19.04.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Vall de Uxó
3 - 0
Escrig Roig
José Mangriñán
06.06.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Paterna CF
2 - 0
-
Gerardo Salvador
02.06.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Enguera
5 - 0
Santamaría García
Villa de Enguera
29.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Catarroja CF
5 - 1
-
Catarroja
01.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
SD Sueca
6 - 2
-
L'Infantil
19.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Manises CF
10 - 0
-
Municipal de Manises
25.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
Ribarroja CF
5 - 0
-
Municipal de Ribarroja
30.05.1985
Amistoso
Fuera
Catadau
9 - 0
-
Municipal de Catadau
29.07.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
CF Pobla
12 - 0
-
Municipal de Pobla de Segur
04.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Andorra
3 - 1
-
Estadi Comunal
25.08.1984
Pretemporada
Neutral
Dinamo Bucarest
3 - 0
Pajares Paz
El Vivero
01.09.1986
Amistoso
Fuera
Paterna CF
8 - 0
-
Gerardo Salvador
16.10.1985
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Carcaixent
7 - 1
Quiralte Simón
Quatre Camins
08.09.1976
Amistoso
Fuera
SD Sueca
4 - 1
Estrelles Giménez
L'Infantil
14.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Villarreal CF
3 - 0
Jiménez Maiz
El Madrigal
05.03.1989
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1 - 0
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
12.03.1989
Primera División
Fuera
CD Logroñés
1 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Viejo Las Gaunas
08.04.1989
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
López Nieto
Mestalla
29.04.1989
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
06.05.1989
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Benavente Garasa
Sarriá
28.05.1989
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
1 - 0
Brito Arceo
El Sadar
03.06.1989
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
2 - 1
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
17.06.1989
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 0
Albert Giménez
Mestalla
14.09.1986
Segunda División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
3 - 2
Teixidó Enrich
Mestalla
03.11.1985
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
4 - 2
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
18.09.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Crespo Aurre
Santiago Bernabéu
24.09.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
16.10.1983
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
23.08.1982
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Luton Town
2 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
20.10.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Horst Brummeier
Mestalla
07.11.1982
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
25.08.1981
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Millonarios de Bogotá
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
08.08.1981
Pretemporada
Casa
Honduras
3 - 0
Fandos Hernández
Mestalla
30.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
André Daina
Mestalla
08.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
24.01.1982
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
07.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
21.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
07.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
28.08.1980
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
17.09.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
AS Monaco
2 - 0
Günter Linn
Mestalla
05.11.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Michel Vautrot
Mestalla
13.09.1989
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Victoria Bucarest
3 - 1
Karl-Heinz Tritschler
Mestalla
01.11.1989
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
FC Porto
3 - 2
George Brian Smith
Mestalla
05.11.1989
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
3 - 1
Taboada Soto
Mestalla
28.01.1990
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
2 - 0
Marín López
Mestalla
01.04.1990
Primera División
Casa
RCD Mallorca
1 - 0
Andradas Asurmendi
Mestalla
06.05.1990
Primera División
Casa
CD Logroñés
4 - 0
Merino González
Mestalla
06.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
13.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
05.10.1980
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
3 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
18.10.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
01.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
AD Almería
3 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
30.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
24.02.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 1
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
29.01.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Cádiz CF
2 - 1
Tomeo Palanques
Ramón de Carranza
26.02.1978
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
1 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Helmántico
05.03.1978
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
3 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
01.04.1978
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Fernández Quirós
Mestalla
02.08.1989
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Acero
6 - 1
Miró Pastor
El Fornás
04.08.1989
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Onda
5 - 0
Ricart Molina
La Serratella
24.01.1990
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Díaz Vega
Mestalla
27.10.1987
Copa del Rey
Fuera
UD Salamanca
2 - 0
Pajares Paz
Helmántico
12.08.1986
Pretemporada
Casa
Manchester City
2 - 0
Miró Pastor
Mestalla
08.08.1985
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
6 - 0
Bayarri Ribelles
Los Silos
27.11.1985
Copa del Rey
Casa
Aragón
6 - 1
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
27.02.1980
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Mestalla
27.08.1977
Pretemporada
Fuera
Vinaròs CF
3 - 2
Piqueras Badíá
El Cervol
25.10.1977
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
3 - 0
García Carrión
Mestalla
18.08.1979
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
4 - 1
García Carrión
Guillermo Olagüe
30.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UE Alcudia
6 - 1
García Carrión
Els Arcs
07.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Catarroja
31.07.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Oliva
6 - 0
García Carrión
El Morer
08.12.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Spartak de Moscú
2 - 0
Keith Hackett
Mestalla
01.08.1984
Pretemporada
Fuera
UE Lleida
1 - 0
Pérez Jiménez
Camp d´Esports
24.10.1984
Copa del Rey
Casa
CD Burriana
3 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
27.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 1
Fandos Hernández
Catarroja
02.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Denia
6 - 0
García Carrión
El Rodat
05.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Silla CF
11 - 0
García Carrión
Vicent Morera
11.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alzira
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Luis Suñer Picó
10.08.1983
Pretemporada
Fuera
SC Requena
2 - 1
-
Tomás Berlanga
17.12.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
Tavernes Blanques CF
12 - 0
-
Municipal Carraixet
23.05.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
UD Quart de Poblet
5 - 1
-
Municipal de Quart de Poblet
09.05.1989
Amistoso
Fuera
Almenara FB
12 - 2
-
La Corona
25.05.1985
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Betxí
4 - 2
Granell Gil
Municipal de Betxí
15.11.1984
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Constancia
4 - 0
Borras Del Barrio
Camp d´Inca